En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
22/05
Cittadella
Monte Zoncolan
205 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
135
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
135
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
126
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
126
3
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
113
3
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
113
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
110
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
110
5
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
86
5
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
86
6
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
50
6
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
50
7
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
45
7
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
45
8
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
44
8
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
44
9
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
42
9
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
42
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
41
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
41
11
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
40
11
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
40
12
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
40
12
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
40
13
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
39
13
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
39
14
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
39
14
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
39
15
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
38
15
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
38
16
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34
16
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34
17
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
32
17
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
32
18
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
32
18
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
32
19
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
30
19
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
30
20
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
27
20
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
27
21
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
26
21
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
26
22
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
26
22
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
26
23
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
23
23
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
23
24
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
22
24
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
22
25
Max Kanter
Team DSM
22
25
Max Kanter
Team DSM
22
26
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
21
26
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
21
27
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
21
27
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
21
28
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
20
28
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
20
29
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
20
29
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
20
30
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19
30
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19
31
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
19
31
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
19
32
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
19
32
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
19
33
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
18
33
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
18
34
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
18
34
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
18
35
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
18
35
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
18
36
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
18
36
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
18
37
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
17
37
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
17
38
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
38
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
39
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
15
39
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
15
40
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
15
40
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
15
41
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
13
41
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
13
42
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
42
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
43
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
12
43
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
12
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
12
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
12
45
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
45
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
46
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
11
46
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
11
47
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
47
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
48
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
9
48
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
9
49
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
49
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
50
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
9
50
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
9
51
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
51
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
52
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
8
52
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
8
53
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
8
53
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
8
54
Michael Storer
Team DSM
8
54
Michael Storer
Team DSM
8
55
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
55
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
56
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
56
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
57
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
7
57
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
7
58
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
6
58
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
6
59
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
59
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
60
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
60
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
61
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
61
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
62
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
62
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
63
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
63
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
64
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
6
64
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
6
65
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
6
65
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
6
66
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
5
66
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
5
67
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
5
67
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
5
68
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
5
68
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
5
69
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
5
69
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
5
70
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
5
70
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
5
71
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
5
71
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
5
72
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
5
72
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
5
73
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
4
73
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
4
74
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
74
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
75
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
75
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
76
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
3
76
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
3
77
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
77
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
78
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
3
78
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
3
79
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
79
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
80
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
3
80
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
3
81
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
2
81
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
2
82
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
82
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
83
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
2
83
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
2
84
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
2
84
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
2
85
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
85
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
86
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
2
86
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
2
87
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
2
87
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
2
88
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
1
88
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
1
89
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
1
89
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
1
90
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
1
90
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
1
91
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
91
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
92
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
1
92
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
1
93
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
-1
93
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
-1
94
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
-3
94
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
-3
95
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-3
95
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-3
96
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
-3
96
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
-3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst