En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/05
Frascati
Terracina
140 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
3u15'44"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
8
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
10
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
11
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
13
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
15
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
21
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
24
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
26
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
27
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
31
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
41
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
51
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
55
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
56
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
64
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
68
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
72
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
73
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
77
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
87
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
96
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
97
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
101
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
103
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
104
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
108
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
115
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
116
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
117
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
118
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
119
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
122
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
125
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
129
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
132
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
133
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
134
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
135
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
137
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 48"
138
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 0"
139
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
141
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
143
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
144
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
145
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
146
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
147
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
148
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
149
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
150
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
153
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
154
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
156
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
157
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
158
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
159
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
160
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
162
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
163
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
164
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
165
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
166
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
167
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
168
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
169
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst