En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
10/05
Caltanissetta
Etna
164 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
4u16'11"
2
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 26"
4
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
11
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 40"
12
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 43"
13
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
14
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 53"
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 55"
16
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 57"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
19
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
21
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 1'04"
22
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 1'22"
23
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'45"
26
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
27
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'54"
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'06"
29
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'07"
30
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 3'18"
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 3'30"
33
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'42"
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'02"
35
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'09"
38
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
39
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
44
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'55"
46
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'07"
49
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'28"
50
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7'31"
51
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'40"
53
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 10'20"
54
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 10'37"
55
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
56
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
58
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
59
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
61
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
62
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'54"
67
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'18"
68
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'22"
69
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 12'43"
70
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'46"
71
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
73
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'52"
75
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 12'55"
76
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 13'32"
77
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'51"
78
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'17"
80
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 15'40"
81
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'01"
82
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 16'14"
83
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
84
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
90
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 17'10"
92
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'53"
94
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 19'43"
96
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
100
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
101
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
106
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
109
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
112
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
115
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
116
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
119
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 20'05"
120
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'24"
121
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 20u14'49"
122
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'31"
123
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
124
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
128
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
129
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
130
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
133
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
134
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
135
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
140
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
141
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
144
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
145
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
147
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
148
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
150
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
151
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
154
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
155
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
156
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
157
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
158
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 25'05"
159
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 25'18"
160
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
161
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'23"
162
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 26'26"
163
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
164
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
165
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
166
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
167
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
168
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
169
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
170
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
171
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
172
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'38"
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst