En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/05
Venaria Reale
Bardonecchia
184 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
5u12'26"
2
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 3'00"
3
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'07"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 3'12"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 3'23"
6
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'13"
7
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'22"
8
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 8'23"
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'29"
12
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'38"
13
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'45"
14
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 11'09"
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
16
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 14'00"
17
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'20"
18
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 14'38"
19
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'55"
20
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'41"
21
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'32"
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 23'07"
24
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'43"
25
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'49"
26
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 25'32"
30
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'00"
31
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 27'00"
32
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 27'22"
33
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 32'52"
34
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
36
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 33'35"
40
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 33'51"
41
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'28"
42
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
45
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
49
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'05"
50
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
51
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
52
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
54
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 35'09"
55
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
56
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 35'16"
59
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 35'18"
60
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
61
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
62
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 35'24"
66
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 35'27"
68
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'34"
69
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 35'51"
70
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 36'09"
71
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'22"
72
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 37'34"
73
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 37'39"
74
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 37'44"
75
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 37'52"
76
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'57"
77
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 38'51"
78
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
81
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
82
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
84
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
85
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 38'57"
89
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 39'10"
90
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 39'24"
91
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 39'31"
93
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 39'40"
94
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 40'26"
95
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 43'45"
96
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
98
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
107
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
112
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
117
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
120
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
127
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
129
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
130
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
131
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
132
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
133
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
134
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
138
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 44'04"
139
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 44'07"
140
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 44'26"
141
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 44'30"
142
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 44'43"
143
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 45'05"
144
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 45'10"
145
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
146
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
147
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'26"
148
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
149
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'30"
150
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 45'32"
151
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 45'49"
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst