En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
27/05
Roma
Roma
115 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
89u02'39"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 46"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 4'57"
4
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 5'44"
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'03"
6
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 11'50"
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'01"
8
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'17"
9
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 14'18"
10
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'16"
11
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'30"
12
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 17'40"
13
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 29'41"
14
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 34'29"
15
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 41'48"
16
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 56'07"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58'16"
18
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u00'30"
19
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u01'24"
20
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u03'54"
21
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u15'11"
22
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u15'18"
23
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u19'49"
24
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u23'04"
25
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1u23'11"
26
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u26'13"
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u28'47"
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u31'28"
29
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u33'24"
30
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u40'18"
31
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 1u41'36"
32
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u58'09"
33
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u00'17"
34
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u02'15"
35
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 2u02'53"
36
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u03'06"
37
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u06'25"
38
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u07'32"
39
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 2u08'19"
40
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 2u08'55"
41
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u10'27"
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u17'10"
43
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 2u20'10"
44
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 2u24'26"
45
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u25'01"
46
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 2u26'47"
47
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u27'57"
48
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u29'16"
49
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 2u42'24"
50
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u42'38"
51
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 2u42'39"
52
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
53
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u45'41"
54
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u48'11"
55
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u51'50"
56
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 2u52'42"
57
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u53'44"
58
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u56'01"
59
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u58'56"
60
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u00'57"
61
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u04'46"
62
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u06'03"
63
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u09'17"
64
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 3u10'40"
65
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3u11'06"
66
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u12'32"
67
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 3u13'51"
68
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3u14'02"
69
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u19'46"
70
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 3u19'53"
71
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3u20'46"
72
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u21'31"
73
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u28'13"
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u28'31"
75
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u30'05"
76
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u39'48"
77
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u43'25"
78
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3u43'35"
79
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u45'10"
80
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 3u50'40"
81
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u53'07"
82
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3u54'32"
83
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 3u54'37"
84
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 3u58'31"
85
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 3u59'36"
86
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 4u02'56"
87
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4u04'11"
88
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4u05'44"
89
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 4u06'01"
90
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4u06'38"
91
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 4u07'02"
92
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4u07'15"
93
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u08'20"
94
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 4u08'34"
95
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 4u10'02"
96
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 4u10'17"
97
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u11'05"
98
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 4u11'21"
99
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u14'22"
100
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u14'30"
101
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u15'24"
102
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u17'23"
103
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 4u19'34"
104
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u20'56"
105
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u21'56"
106
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u22'00"
107
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 4u22'56"
108
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u23'41"
109
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u24'39"
110
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u27'59"
111
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u28'29"
112
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u32'23"
113
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u34'24"
114
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u36'23"
115
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 4u36'25"
116
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u39'44"
117
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u40'13"
118
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 4u40'19"
119
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4u41'35"
120
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u41'53"
121
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u43'41"
122
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u44'25"
123
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4u45'51"
124
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 4u45'53"
125
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 4u46'51"
126
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u49'40"
127
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u51'09"
128
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 4u55'00"
129
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 4u55'09"
130
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u55'48"
131
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4u56'30"
132
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 4u57'04"
133
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4u57'56"
134
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u59'12"
135
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 4u59'31"
136
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 5u03'59"
137
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u05'39"
138
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u08'12"
139
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u08'33"
140
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u09'34"
141
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5u15'42"
142
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 5u15'59"
143
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 5u18'15"
144
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 5u18'53"
145
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 5u25'31"
146
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 5u32'07"
147
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5u32'52"
148
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 5u34'14"
149
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 5u48'37"
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNS
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNS
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNS
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst