En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/05
Benevento
San Giorgio nel Sannio
215 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
50
2
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
39
3
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
37
4
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
33
5
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
23
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
19
7
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
15
8
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
15
9
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
15
11
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
12
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
14
13
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
12
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
12
15
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
12
16
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
17
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
18
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
10
19
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
10
20
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
21
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
7
22
Richie Porte
Team Sky
6
23
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
6
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
25
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
5
26
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
4
27
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
28
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
29
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
30
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
31
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
2
32
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
2
33
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
2
34
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
2
35
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
2
36
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
37
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
1
38
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
1
39
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
1
40
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
41
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
1
42
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
43
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
44
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
45
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst