En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
31/05
Torino
Milano
178 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
88u22'25"
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'53"
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 3'05"
4
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 8'10"
5
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 9'52"
6
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 10'41"
7
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'53"
8
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 12'08"
9
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 15'51"
10
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 16'14"
11
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'51"
12
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'12"
13
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 28'05"
14
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 28'26"
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 30'35"
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 40'36"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 48'24"
18
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 50'32"
19
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'38"
20
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u17'27"
21
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u19'27"
22
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 1u21'38"
23
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 1u24'57"
24
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u30'49"
25
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u35'24"
26
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
op 1u45'52"
27
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1u46'30"
28
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u47'03"
29
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 1u49'22"
30
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
op 1u50'19"
31
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u53'39"
32
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u55'57"
33
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2u11'06"
34
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u15'27"
35
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2u17'30"
36
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 2u22'52"
37
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 2u23'10"
38
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 2u27'19"
39
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 2u30'21"
40
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 2u39'20"
41
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 2u39'28"
42
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u44'08"
43
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 2u44'29"
44
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
op 2u45'10"
45
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2u45'21"
46
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 2u46'57"
47
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u48'49"
48
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2u49'01"
49
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2u51'45"
50
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u51'48"
51
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2u52'16"
52
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 2u53'04"
53
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 2u55'08"
54
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u01'35"
55
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u01'37"
56
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u02'04"
57
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 3u05'25"
58
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 3u06'40"
59
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 3u09'32"
60
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 3u12'36"
61
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3u15'43"
62
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 3u18'16"
63
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u20'33"
64
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 3u20'48"
65
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u21'35"
66
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3u21'47"
67
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3u23'43"
68
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 3u30'11"
69
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
op 3u31'24"
70
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3u33'49"
71
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3u34'29"
72
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
op 3u36'11"
73
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u36'24"
74
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3u40'04"
75
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u40'42"
76
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3u43'59"
77
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u49'51"
78
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3u57'09"
79
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3u58'14"
80
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 3u59'30"
81
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u00'37"
82
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 4u00'50"
83
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u02'19"
84
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 4u03'27"
85
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 4u04'18"
86
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u06'57"
87
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 4u14'22"
88
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
op 4u16'30"
89
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u16'52"
90
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u20'23"
91
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 4u20'33"
92
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u20'38"
93
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4u21'18"
94
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u25'13"
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u26'02"
96
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u26'32"
97
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u32'23"
98
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4u33'17"
99
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u34'18"
100
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
op 4u34'27"
101
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4u35'09"
102
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 4u35'43"
103
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 4u37'05"
104
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
op 4u40'04"
105
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u42'01"
106
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
op 4u42'22"
107
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 4u43'01"
108
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4u46'51"
109
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u50'24"
110
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u52'39"
111
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 4u54'31"
112
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u54'45"
113
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u54'57"
114
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 5u00'19"
115
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5u00'44"
116
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5u01'14"
117
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
op 5u02'43"
118
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5u04'07"
119
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5u07'22"
120
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5u09'07"
121
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 5u10'03"
122
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5u10'21"
123
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 5u11'20"
124
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 5u12'26"
125
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 5u14'35"
126
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 5u16'43"
127
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 5u16'51"
128
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5u18'55"
129
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5u20'57"
130
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 5u23'37"
131
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5u24'22"
132
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 5u26'12"
133
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 5u26'53"
134
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5u27'03"
135
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5u30'09"
136
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5u32'46"
137
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 5u33'26"
138
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5u34'36"
139
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 5u35'03"
140
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5u37'55"
141
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 5u38'12"
142
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 5u42'25"
143
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
op 5u42'37"
144
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5u45'15"
145
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5u46'04"
146
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 5u48'23"
147
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
op 5u48'41"
148
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5u53'20"
149
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 5u54'39"
150
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5u54'43"
151
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 5u56'12"
152
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5u59'25"
153
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6u00'08"
154
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 6u03'41"
155
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 6u06'50"
156
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6u09'33"
157
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
op 6u10'11"
158
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6u10'15"
159
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 6u10'26"
160
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6u13'16"
161
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 6u22'00"
162
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 6u33'40"
163
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
op 6u40'13"
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
DNF
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Richie Porte
Team Sky
DNS
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNS
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
DNF
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
OTL
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
DNS
Ramon Carretero
SouthEast
DNF
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst