En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
30/05
Bassano del Grappa
Cima Grappa
26.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
1u05'37"
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 17"
3
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'26"
4
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 1'57"
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'24"
6
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'22"
7
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'28"
8
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
op 3'48"
9
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'00"
10
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 4'10"
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 4'26"
12
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 4'34"
13
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'42"
14
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 4'46"
15
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
z.t
16
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'52"
17
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'11"
18
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'20"
20
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 5'22"
21
Robert Kiserlovski
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'26"
22
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 5'28"
23
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'29"
24
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 5'33"
25
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 5'35"
26
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'39"
27
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'53"
28
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 6'14"
29
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 6'15"
30
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'21"
32
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'26"
34
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
35
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
36
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 6'30"
37
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 6'31"
38
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'35"
39
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 6'37"
40
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'42"
41
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'51"
42
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 6'52"
43
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 6'58"
44
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'03"
45
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 7'05"
46
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'08"
47
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
op 7'12"
48
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 7'14"
49
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 7'35"
50
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7'36"
51
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
op 7'41"
52
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 7'42"
53
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'43"
54
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 7'45"
55
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'53"
56
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 7'58"
57
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'06"
58
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'12"
59
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
60
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'18"
61
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'46"
62
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'49"
63
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
64
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'51"
65
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 8'52"
66
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 8'54"
67
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'59"
68
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 9'01"
69
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 9'04"
70
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
op 9'06"
71
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 9'07"
72
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'09"
73
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 9'13"
74
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 9'14"
75
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'16"
76
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 9'19"
77
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
78
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 9'30"
79
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'31"
80
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 9'38"
81
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 9'40"
82
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'43"
83
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'45"
84
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
op 9'48"
85
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'56"
87
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 10'04"
88
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 10'05"
89
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 10'07"
90
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'09"
91
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
92
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 10'15"
93
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
op 10'20"
94
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 10'22"
95
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
op 10'34"
97
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 10'38"
98
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 10'48"
99
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
100
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 10'49"
101
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'53"
102
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 10'55"
103
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
104
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 10'56"
105
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 10'58"
106
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 11'01"
107
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 11'04"
108
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 11'05"
109
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'19"
110
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 11'20"
112
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
113
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 11'24"
114
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'37"
115
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 11'41"
116
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'43"
117
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'44"
118
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 11'48"
119
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 11'49"
120
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'56"
121
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 12'03"
123
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 12'04"
124
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 12'06"
125
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 12'10"
126
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 12'13"
127
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
op 12'18"
128
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
129
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 12'39"
130
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 12'45"
131
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 12'47"
132
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 12'51"
133
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 12'58"
134
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'01"
135
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 13'05"
136
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 13'09"
137
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 13'15"
138
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'16"
139
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 13'22"
140
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13'26"
141
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13'43"
142
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 13'45"
143
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 14'04"
144
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
op 14'14"
145
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 14'18"
146
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 14'40"
147
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 14'47"
148
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 14'52"
149
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'13"
150
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 15'17"
151
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
op 15'22"
152
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 15'28"
153
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 15'30"
154
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 15'31"
155
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'33"
156
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
op 18'00"
157
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 21'23"
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst