En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
06/05
Sorrento
Marina di Ascea
222 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
9u05'37"
2
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 29"
3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
4
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
5
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'19"
6
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'29"
7
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 1'44"
8
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'22"
9
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'24"
10
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 4'16"
11
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 6'01"
12
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 7'32"
13
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 7'45"
14
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 7'46"
15
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'51"
16
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'04"
19
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
20
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
21
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 8'06"
22
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'11"
23
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'27"
24
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'36"
25
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 9'28"
27
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 9'51"
28
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'44"
29
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'16"
30
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'19"
31
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12'39"
32
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 12'46"
33
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'38"
34
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
35
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 13'50"
36
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 13'56"
37
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 14'26"
38
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
39
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'53"
40
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 16'03"
41
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'53"
42
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 17'16"
43
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18'50"
44
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 19'01"
45
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
op 19'10"
47
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 20'58"
48
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 23'29"
49
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst