En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Raf Jonckheere - Westrozebeke
Uitslag
1
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
3u30'00"
2
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
3
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
4
Kim Borry
op 8"
5
Hamish Robert Haynes
Colba - Mercury
op 16"
6
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
op 31"
7
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
8
Dries Depoorter
z.t
9
Russell Hampton
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
10
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
11
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
12
Steven Lampier
Sigma Sport - Specialized
op 39"
13
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
17
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
18
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jan Denuwelaere
Style & Concept
z.t
20
Stijn Nauwynck
z.t
21
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
22
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
op 46"
23
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'20"
24
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
z.t
25
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
26
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
27
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
28
Thomas Vernaeckt
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
29
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
30
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Darijus Dzervus
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
32
Stephen Adams
z.t
33
Wouter Sybrandy
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
34
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
35
Thomas Murray
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
36
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
37
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Tjarco Cuppens
Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
z.t
39
Philip Schulz
Colba - Mercury
z.t
40
Pieter Vuylsteke
z.t
41
Brecht Vanthournout
z.t
42
Marius Bernatonis
Atlas Personal
z.t
43
Ruben De Marez
z.t
44
Bart Kuypers
z.t
45
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Style & Concept
z.t
46
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
47
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Mercury
z.t
49
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
50
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
51
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
52
Stefaan Kerkhof
z.t
53
Pieter-Jan debackere
z.t
54
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Bassirou Kante
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
57
Morten Knudsen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
58
Xavier Vanhille
z.t
59
Thomas Copeland
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
60
Sven Claerhout
z.t
61
Simon Richardson
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
62
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
63
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Mercury
z.t
65
Tom Last
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
66
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
68
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
69
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
70
Jason Callens
z.t
71
Marc Ryan
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
72
Thomas Dekker
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2011
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst