En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
14/05
Coudekerque-Branche
Dunkerque
159.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
24u57'13"
2
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2"
3
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7"
4
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 21"
5
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 31"
6
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 42"
7
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1'19"
8
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'26"
9
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'29"
10
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'42"
11
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'43"
12
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 1'51"
13
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'26"
14
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'28"
15
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
16
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
17
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 2'44"
18
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 2'51"
19
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
op 2'54"
20
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
21
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'56"
22
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 3'06"
23
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 4'21"
24
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 5'04"
25
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 6'23"
26
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 6'49"
27
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
op 6'50"
28
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'57"
29
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'57"
30
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
op 10'34"
31
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 10'37"
32
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'04"
33
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12'33"
34
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'42"
35
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'06"
36
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
37
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 13'35"
38
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
op 13'44"
39
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 13'56"
40
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'57"
41
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 14'50"
42
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 14'51"
43
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 16'09"
44
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 16'12"
45
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'29"
46
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 16'35"
47
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 17'06"
48
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 17'55"
49
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 18'04"
50
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 18'46"
51
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 19'27"
52
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'32"
53
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
op 20'42"
54
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21'03"
55
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 21'21"
56
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 21'49"
57
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'01"
58
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22'47"
59
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 23'05"
60
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 24'34"
61
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 26'35"
62
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
op 28'02"
63
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 28'37"
64
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 28'40"
65
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
op 29'41"
66
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 29'43"
67
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30'40"
68
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30'55"
69
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 32'28"
70
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
op 32'41"
71
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 34'39"
72
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 34'51"
73
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 35'44"
74
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 36'03"
75
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 36'17"
76
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 36'46"
77
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 39'47"
78
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 40'53"
79
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 41'56"
80
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 42'01"
81
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 43'07"
82
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'51"
83
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 44'17"
84
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 44'59"
85
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 46'55"
86
Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
op 56'45"
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
DNS
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
DNS
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DSQ
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNS
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNS
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst