En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/05
Fontaine-au-Pire
Maubeuge
178.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
4u13'50"
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
3
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
5
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
8
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
9
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
10
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
14
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
16
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
18
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
19
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
21
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
22
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
23
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
z.t
24
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
25
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
26
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
27
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
28
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
29
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
31
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
32
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
34
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
35
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
36
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 9"
37
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
38
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
41
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
43
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
46
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
48
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
51
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
55
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
58
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
59
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
60
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
65
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
66
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
67
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
68
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
70
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
72
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
73
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
75
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
76
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
77
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
78
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
z.t
79
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
80
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
81
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
82
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
83
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
84
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 20"
85
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21"
86
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 33"
87
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
88
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
89
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 1'13"
90
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'39"
91
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
93
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 2'23"
94
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
95
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
96
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
97
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
98
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
99
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
100
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
102
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
103
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
104
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
105
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
106
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
107
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
108
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
112
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
113
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
114
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
115
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 4'58"
117
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
119
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst