En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
GP Industria & Artigianato
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1977
Giancarlo Tartoni
Gabriele Mugnaini
Attilio Rota
1978
Francesco Moser
Alfio Vandi
Vittorio Algeri
1979
Vittorio Algeri
Francesco Moser
Pierino Gavazzi
1980
Giuseppe Saronni
Pierino Gavazzi
Bruno Leali
1981
Pierino Gavazzi
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Alfio Vandi
1982
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Pierino Gavazzi
Silvano Contini
1983
Fabrizio Verza
Sergio Santimaria
Jesper Worre
1985
Pierino Gavazzi
Jesper Worre
Sergio Scremin
1986
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Marco Giovannetti
Dag Erik Pedersen
1987
Marino Amadori
Stefano Colage
Gianni Bugno
1988
Massimo Ghirotto
Stefano Colage
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1989
Eddie Salas
Gianbattista Bardelloni
Maurizio Fondriest
1990
Dmitri Konyshev
Massimo Ghirotto
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
1991
Gianni Faresin
Stefano Cortinovis
Giuseppe Petito
1992
Gianni Faresin
Stefano Colage
Daniel Steiger
1993
Marco Saligari
Piotr Ugrumov
Maurizio Molinari
1994
Francesco Casagrande
Bjarne Riis
Andrea Ferrigato
1995
Andrea Ferrigato
Angelo Canzonieri
Luca Gelfi
1996
Michele Bartoli
Francesco Casagrande
Claudio Chiappucci
1997
Gianni Faresin
Francesco Casagrande
Valentino Fois
1998
Romans Vainsteins
Mario Manzoni
Luca Mazzanti
1999
Massimo Podenzana
Danilo Di Luca
Luca Scinto
2000
Danilo Di Luca
Sergio Barbero
Nicola Miceli
2001
Davide Rebellin
Francesco Casagrande
Danilo Di Luca
2002
Stefano Garzelli
Giuliano Figueras
Francesco Casagrande
2003
Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo
Gabriele Colombo
Fabiano Fontanelli
2004
Damiano Cunego
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Ruggero Borghi
2005
Luca Mazzanti
Ruggero Marzoli
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
2006
Damiano Cunego
Daniele Pietropolli
Franco Pellizotti
2007
Vincenzo Nibali
Franco Pellizotti
Mikhaylo Khalilov
2008
Eddy Ratti
Francesco Ginanni
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
2009
Daniele Callegarin
Gabriele Bosisio
Jackson Rodríguez
2010
Daniele Ratto
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Franco Pellizotti
2011
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Giovanni Visconti
Mauro Finetto
2012
Filippo Pozzato
Fabio Taborre
Kristijan Durasek
2013
Mauro Santambrogio
Patrik Sinkewitz
Oscar Gatto
2014
Adam Yates
Davide Formolo
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
2016
Simon Clarke
Andrea Fedi
Giovanni Visconti
2017
Adam Yates
Richard Carapaz
Rigoberto Urán
2018
Matej Mohoric
Marco Canola
Davide Ballerini
2019
Maximilian Schachmann
Mattia Cattaneo
Andrea Vendrame
2021
Mauri Vansevenant
Bauke Mollema
Mikel Landa Meana
2022
Diego Ulissi
Alessandro Fedeli
Xandro Meurisse
2023
Ben Healy
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Mark Stewart
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst