En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
La Périgord Ladies
Uitslag
1
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
2u43'11"
2
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
op 3"
3
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 8"
4
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 13"
5
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
7
Cedrine Kerbaol
z.t
8
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 1'21"
9
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'31"
10
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
12
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
13
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 1'35"
14
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
16
Iris Sachet
z.t
17
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
z.t
18
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
19
Sandrine Bideau
z.t
20
Barbara Fonseca
z.t
21
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
22
Marine Allione
Sunn - Beaumes De Venise
z.t
23
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
24
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
z.t
25
Markéta Hájková
BePink
z.t
26
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
z.t
27
Jessica Pratt
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
28
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
29
Marine Strappazzon
Team Podiocom CC
z.t
30
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
31
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
32
Alice Towers
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
33
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
34
Morgane Coston
z.t
35
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
36
Fernanda Yapura
z.t
37
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Nicole D'Agostin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
39
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'45"
40
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'47"
41
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
op 1'53"
42
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
43
Anaïs Morichon
Team Arkea
z.t
44
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
45
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
z.t
46
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'05"
47
Axelle Guirado
z.t
48
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
49
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
50
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 2'38"
51
Maeva Squiban
op 2'45"
52
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
z.t
53
Margot Pompanon
op 2'55"
54
Marie Gielen
z.t
55
Coralie Demay
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
56
Margot Grosjean
op 3'26"
57
Alison Avoine
z.t
58
Mathilde Demontreuille
z.t
59
Audrey Weingarten
z.t
60
Isabel Martin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
61
Lija Laizane
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
62
Balladyne Tritsch
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
63
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
64
Justine Gegu
z.t
65
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
z.t
66
Marie-Louise Biard
z.t
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elsa Bros
DNF
Giorgia Catarzi
BePink
DNF
Amelie Chavent
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Severine Eraud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Rebeca Fonseca
DNF
Charlotte Guillard
DNF
Margot Lauzier
DNF
Emilia Matteoli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Anaelle Menet
DNF
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Emma Roger
DNF
Marine Thiebault
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Laurie Vezie
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst