En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/02
Nîmes
Rodilhan
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
3u26'59"
2
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
4
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
5
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
6
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
8
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
12
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
13
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
14
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
16
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
18
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
19
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 5"
20
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 7"
21
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
op 9"
22
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 15"
23
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 25"
24
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
op 1'48"
25
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
26
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
28
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
33
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
35
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
z.t
38
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
z.t
39
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
42
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
43
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
44
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
48
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
50
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
51
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
53
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
54
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
55
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
56
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'14"
58
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3'46"
59
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 5'36"
60
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
61
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
z.t
63
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
64
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
65
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
66
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
67
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
z.t
68
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
69
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
70
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
71
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
72
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
75
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 5'42"
76
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
79
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
80
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
82
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
83
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
84
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
85
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
87
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
88
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
89
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
90
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
91
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
97
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
98
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 9'02"
99
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
100
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
101
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
102
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
103
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
105
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
106
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
107
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
108
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
109
Dan Gardner
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
110
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
111
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
112
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
113
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
114
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
116
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
117
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
z.t
118
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
119
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
120
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
122
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
z.t
123
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
124
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
126
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
127
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
128
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
z.t
129
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
130
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
131
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
132
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
133
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
134
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
135
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
136
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
z.t
137
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
138
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
139
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
z.t
140
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
143
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
144
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
145
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
DNF
Sean Mackinnon
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Davy Gunst
An Post Chain Reaction
DNS
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst