En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
01/02
Bessèges
Bessèges
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
3u40'02"
2
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
4
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
7
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
8
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
10
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
11
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36"
13
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
14
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
15
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
17
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
18
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
19
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
21
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
22
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
23
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
25
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
27
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
28
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
29
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
32
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
33
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
34
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
35
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
36
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
37
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
z.t
40
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
41
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
42
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
45
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
46
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
52
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
53
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
54
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
56
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
57
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
58
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
59
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
60
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
61
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
64
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
65
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
68
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
69
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
71
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
75
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
76
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
77
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
79
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
80
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
81
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
84
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
85
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
86
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
89
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
90
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
91
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
z.t
93
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
94
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
95
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
97
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
98
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
102
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'40"
103
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
104
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
op 1'48"
105
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
106
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
107
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
108
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
op 1'55"
109
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 2'42"
110
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
111
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'45"
112
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
op 4'41"
113
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 12'27"
114
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
115
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
116
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
117
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
118
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
120
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
121
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
122
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
123
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
125
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
126
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Rony Martias
Sojasun
z.t
128
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
130
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
131
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14'50"
132
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
op 15'39"
133
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
134
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
136
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
137
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
138
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
139
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
141
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
142
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst