En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
04/02
Bellegarde
Le Grau-du-Roi
128 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Jimmy Casper
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
2u52'21"
2
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
3
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
4
Denis Flahaut
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
5
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
6
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
8
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
9
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
10
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
12
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
14
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
z.t
15
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
17
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
18
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
z.t
19
Florian Vachon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
21
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
22
Gil Suray
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
z.t
24
Nadir Haddou
Auber '93
z.t
25
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
26
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jimmy Engoulvent
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
29
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
30
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
31
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
33
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
34
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
35
Sébastien Portal
Cofidis
z.t
36
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
38
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
39
Romain Matheou
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
40
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
41
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
42
Zakkari Dempster
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
43
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
44
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
46
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
47
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
48
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
49
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
50
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
52
Julien Simon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
53
Florian Guillou
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
54
Benoît Sinner
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
55
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
58
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Alexandre Lemair
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
60
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
61
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
62
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
63
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Stefan Hristov
z.t
65
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
66
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
67
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
69
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
69
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
70
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
71
Nicolas Jouanno
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
72
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
73
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
74
Maxim Gourov
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
75
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
77
Morgan Chedhomme
Auber '93
z.t
78
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
79
Romain Lebreton
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
80
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
z.t
81
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
82
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
84
Rob Woestenborghs
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
85
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
z.t
86
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
88
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
89
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
91
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
z.t
92
Alexander Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
94
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
95
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
96
Bastien Delrot
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
97
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
98
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Glenn D'Hollander
Silence - Lotto
z.t
101
Janek Tombak
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
102
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
103
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
104
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
105
Julien Mazet
Auber '93
z.t
106
Mart Ojavee
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
107
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
108
Florian Morizot
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
109
Philippe Pratte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
110
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
z.t
111
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
112
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
113
Yohan Cauquil
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
114
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
115
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
116
Tony Gallopin
Auber '93
z.t
117
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
118
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
119
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
z.t
120
Vladimir Koev
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
121
Tom Stubbe
Silence - Lotto
z.t
122
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Pierre Cazaux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
124
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
125
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
z.t
126
Pieter Ghyllebert
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
127
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
128
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
130
Alexandre Aulas
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
131
Nicolas Baïolet
Veranda's Willems
z.t
132
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
z.t
133
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
134
Cedric Coutouly
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
135
Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems
z.t
136
Maxime Mederel
Auber '93
z.t
137
Cyril Bessy
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
138
Paul Brouse
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
139
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
z.t
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Silence - Lotto
DSQ
Clément Lhotellerie
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst