En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Koksijde
Uitslag
1
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
1u04'49"
2
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 32"
3
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
4
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
op 34"
5
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 37"
6
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 54"
7
Bart Aernouts
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 1'05"
8
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 1'13"
9
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'14"
10
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'33"
11
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'49"
12
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 1'54"
13
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'56"
14
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
15
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 2'16"
16
Marcel Meisen
Kwadro - Stannah
op 2'52"
17
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
op 2'57"
18
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'00"
19
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 3'02"
20
Twan van den Brand
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 3'05"
21
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'12"
22
Patrick van Leeuwen
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
23
Martin Bína
Kwadro - Stannah
op 3'29"
24
Radomir Simunek
Kwadro - Stannah
op 3'37"
25
Eddy van IJzendoorn
op 3'55"
26
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
op 4'09"
27
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
op 4'35"
28
Ian Field
op 4'54"
29
Mariusz Gil
Kwadro - Stannah
op 5'20"
30
Fabien Canal
op 5'30"
31
Jonathan Page
op 6'03"
32
Martin Haring
op 6'29"
33
Marco Ponta
34
Vladimír Kyzivát
35
Micki van Empel
Crelan-KDL
36
Kenneth Hansen
37
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
38
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
39
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
40
Milan Barenyi
41
Václav Metlicka
42
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
43
Yannick Mayer
44
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
45
Michal Malík
46
Angus Edmond
47
Fredrik Edin
48
Jon Gomez Elorriaga
49
Christoph Ambroziak
50
Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
51
Ivan Jovanovic
Wietse Bosmans
DNF
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
DNF
Simon Zahner
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst