En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Valère Vansweevelt
Smiths
7u22'00"
2
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
3
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Jacques Anquetil
Bic
z.t
5
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
6
Wim Schepers
Caballero
z.t
7
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
8
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
9
Willy Van Neste
Bic
z.t
10
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1'45"
11
Noël Vanclooster
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 2'00"
12
Willy Planckaert
Smiths
op 2'15"
13
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
14
José Samyn
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
15
Peter Post
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
16
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
17
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Serge Bolley
Bic
z.t
19
Tony Houbrechts
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
20
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
21
Remi Van Vreckom
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
22
Rolf Maurer
GBC
z.t
23
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Roland Berland
Bic
op 7'00"
25
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
26
Jan Harings
Caballero
z.t
27
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
28
Frans Brands
Smiths
z.t
29
Winfried Gottschalk
Batavus - Continental - Alcina
z.t
30
Marcel Maes
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
31
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Peter Abt
GBC
op 7'45"
33
Michel Jacquemin
Mann - Grundig
z.t
34
Gerard Vianen
Caballero
op 8'15"
35
Jaak De Boever
Smiths
z.t
36
Jan Tummers
Willem II - Gazelle
op 8'20"
37
Marcel Kubacki
Okay Whisky - Diamant -Geens
z.t
38
Gilbert Desmet 2
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
39
Winfried Bölke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
40
Wilfried David
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
41
Jean Monteyne
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 11'20"
42
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
43
Herman Flabat
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 14'00"
44
Jean-Marie Gorez
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
45
Jean-Claude Daunat
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
46
Robert Hagmann
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
47
Bernard Vifian
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
48
Romain Furniere
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst