En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Tabor
Uitslag
1
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
1u02'58"
2
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 32"
3
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
op 35"
4
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 40"
5
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet
op 41"
6
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 49"
7
Bart Aernouts
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 52"
8
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
op 57"
9
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 59"
10
Steve Chainel
FDJ
z.t
11
Enrico Franzoi
z.t
12
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'00"
13
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing
op 1'01"
14
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'17"
15
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 1'24"
16
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 1'48"
17
Timothy Johnson
op 1'56"
18
Gerben de Knegt
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 2'00"
19
Christian Heule
Champion Systems - LBS
op 2'02"
20
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'10"
21
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
op 2'11"
22
Nicolas Bazin
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 2'15"
23
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 2'22"
24
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 2'24"
25
Twan van den Brand
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
26
Petr Dlask
op 2'27"
27
Ian Field
op 2'28"
28
Cristian Cominelli
TX Active Bianchi
z.t
29
David Kasek
op 2'41"
30
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 2'58"
31
Martin Zlamalik
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
op 3'00"
32
Marco Ponta
op 3'17"
33
Fabio Ursi
z.t
34
Thijs Al
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 3'23"
35
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'26"
36
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 3'27"
37
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
38
Johannes Sickmüller
Stevens Racing Team
op 3'34"
39
Vladimír Kyzivát
op 3'47"
40
Melvin Rulliere
op 3'54"
41
Róbert Gavenda
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
z.t
42
Mariusz Gil
Baboco
op 3'58"
43
Jonathan Page
op 4'05"
44
Milan Barenyi
op 4'08"
45
Marco Bianco
op 4'09"
46
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
op 4'13"
47
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 4'30"
48
Klas Magnus Darvell
op 4'38"
49
Mirko Tabacchi
op 4'47"
50
Patrick van Leeuwen
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 4'49"
51
Kobus Hereijgers
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 5'18"
52
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 5'31"
53
Zdenek Mlynar
op 5'40"
54
Tommy Moberg Nielsen
op 5'49"
55
Martin Haring
op 6'05"
56
Václav Metlicka
op 6'13"
57
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 6'51"
58
Robert Glajza
59
Joachim Parbo
60
Karl Heinz Gollinger
61
Jürgen Pechhacker
62
Michael Haydn
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst