En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Kim Kirchen
Team High Road
4u35'29"
2
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
op 1"
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
op 2"
4
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
5
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
6
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
7
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
op 8"
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
op 10"
9
Christian Pfannberger
Barloworld
op 15"
10
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20"
11
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
12
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
13
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Yury Trofimov
Bouygues Telecom
op 24"
15
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Alexander Efimkin
Quick Step
op 26"
17
Luca Mazzanti
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
18
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 29"
19
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
op 32"
20
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Barloworld
op 37"
23
Nico Sijmens
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 40"
24
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
25
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
z.t
26
Matej Mugerli
Liquigas
op 42"
27
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
op 45"
28
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46"
29
Josep Jufre Pou
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 49"
30
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 53"
31
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 54"
32
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Team Milram
z.t
33
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 56"
34
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1'02"
35
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
op 1'09"
36
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'12"
37
Pierre Rolland
Crédit Agricole
op 1'17"
38
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
op 1'25"
39
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 1'34"
40
Christophe Rinero
Agritubel
z.t
41
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre
op 1'40"
42
Simon Spilak
Lampre
op 1'42"
43
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 1'50"
44
Sergey Lagutin
Cycle Collstrop
op 1'51"
45
Giovanni Visconti
Quick Step
z.t
46
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
op 2'33"
47
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 2'38"
48
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
49
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
op 2'47"
50
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 2'49"
51
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
z.t
52
Jelle Vanendert
Française des Jeux
op 2'56"
53
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 3'02"
54
Hugo Sabido
Barloworld
z.t
55
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen
op 3'05"
56
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Guillaume Levarlet
Française des Jeux
op 3'08"
58
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
z.t
59
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
60
Nicholas Roche
Crédit Agricole
op 3'10"
61
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
op 3'18"
62
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
op 3'24"
63
Frederik Veuchelen
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
64
Mirko Selvaggi
Cycle Collstrop
op 3'28"
65
Volodymyr Bileka
Silence - Lotto
op 3'35"
66
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 3'41"
67
Mauro Santambrogio
Lampre
z.t
68
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'58"
69
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 4'01"
70
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 4'31"
71
Mikhail Ignatyev
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 4'45"
72
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 4'51"
73
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
op 4'56"
74
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Cycle Collstrop
op 5'09"
75
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'13"
76
Andy Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
77
Maarten den Bakker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
78
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
79
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
80
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
op 5'16"
81
Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
op 5'19"
82
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 5'22"
83
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
op 5'24"
85
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 5'37"
86
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 6'03"
87
Dario Cataldo
Liquigas
z.t
88
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 6'15"
89
Serge Pauwels
Topsport Vlaanderen
op 6'19"
90
Vincent Jérôme
Bouygues Telecom
op 6'26"
91
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team High Road
op 6'35"
92
Michal Golas
Cycle Collstrop
z.t
93
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
94
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
op 6'43"
95
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
z.t
96
Sergey Klimov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 6'48"
97
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
98
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'50"
99
Andy Cappelle
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 6'55"
100
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
op 7'21"
101
Steve Zampieri
Cofidis
op 7'22"
102
Marco Pinotti
Team High Road
op 7'26"
103
Adam Hansen
Team High Road
z.t
104
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'38"
106
Maxime Mederel
Crédit Agricole
op 7'44"
107
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 8'22"
108
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 9'02"
109
Daniel Martin
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 9'40"
110
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre
op 9'44"
111
Michael Barry
Team High Road
op 9'48"
112
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 9'50"
113
Nikita Eskov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 9'54"
114
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
op 9'56"
115
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
z.t
116
Matej Jurco
Team Milram
op 9'58"
117
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
op 10'06"
118
Dario David Cioni
Silence - Lotto
op 10'07"
119
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'08"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst