En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
5u21'00"
2
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 3"
3
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
op 10"
5
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 14"
6
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
op 18"
7
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 22"
8
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 29"
9
Robert Millar
Z
op 37"
10
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
op 45"
11
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
op 48"
12
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
op 51"
13
Franco Vona
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
14
Laurent Biondi
Histor - Sigma
op 55"
15
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
op 58"
16
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
17
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo
z.t
18
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1'02"
19
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
op 1'05"
20
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Superclub
op 1'07"
21
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
op 1'09"
22
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
op 1'11"
23
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
24
Patrice Esnault
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
25
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
26
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
27
Fabian Fuchs
Buckler
z.t
28
Patrick Jacobs
TVM - Yoko
op 1'16"
29
Peter WInnen
Buckler
z.t
30
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
31
Jaime Tomas Florit
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
32
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
op 1'20"
33
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
z.t
34
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
35
Hartmut Bölts
Stuttgart
z.t
36
Alex Kjeld Pedersen
O.N.C.E.
z.t
37
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
38
Ronan Pensec
Z
z.t
39
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
41
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
42
Udo Bölts
Stuttgart
z.t
43
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
44
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
45
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
46
Jan Van Camp
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
47
Tom Cordes
Buckler
z.t
48
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
49
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
50
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo
op 1'34"
51
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
op 1'39"
52
Franco Chioccioli
Del Tongo
op 1'52"
53
Johan Pauwels
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
op 2'18"
54
Stefan Räkers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
op 2'25"
55
Urs Zimmermann
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
56
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
57
Jerome Simon
Z
z.t
58
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 2'32"
59
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
60
Omar Pedretti
Frank - Toyo
z.t
61
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
op 2'37"
62
Marco Vitali
Frank - Toyo
z.t
63
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
64
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
65
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
66
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
67
Benny Van Brabant
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
op 2'41"
68
Pascal Simon
Castorama
z.t
69
Roberto Gusmeroli
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
70
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
71
Arno Küttel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
72
Gerard Veldscholten
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
73
Jacques Decrion
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
74
Thomas Dürst
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
75
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
76
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
77
Darius Kaiser
Stuttgart
z.t
78
Rolf Gölz
Buckler
z.t
79
Benny Heylen
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
80
Gerhard Zadrobilek
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2'54"
81
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
82
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
83
Dominique Garde
Castorama
z.t
84
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
z.t
85
Bernd Gröne
Stuttgart
z.t
86
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
87
Josef 'Sepp' Holzmann
Stuttgart
z.t
88
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
89
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
z.t
90
Luca Gelfi
Del Tongo
z.t
91
Roland Le Clerc
Toshiba
z.t
92
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 3'04"
93
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
94
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
95
Camillo Passera
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
96
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
97
Corneille Daems
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
98
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 3'21"
99
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
op 4'44"
100
Peter Roes
Lotto - Superclub
op 4'46"
101
Frédéric Brun (1)
R.M.O.
z.t
102
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
op 4'51"
103
Laurent Pillon
Histor - Sigma
op 4'54"
104
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 5'02"
105
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
106
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
107
Marco Zen
Del Tongo
z.t
108
Niki Rüttimann
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
109
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
110
Bruno Cornillet
Z
z.t
111
Harry Lodge
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
112
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
z.t
113
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
114
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
z.t
115
Daniel Steiger
Frank - Toyo
z.t
116
Patrick Robeet
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
117
Daan Luyckx
TVM - Yoko
z.t
118
Masatoshi Ichikawa
Frank - Toyo
z.t
119
Gino Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
120
Bjarne Riis
Castorama
z.t
121
Olaf Jentzsch
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
122
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
123
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
124
Pascal Dubois
Castorama
z.t
125
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst