En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Uitslag
1
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
3u39'33"
2
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
3
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
5
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
6
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Edward Theuns
z.t
8
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
9
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
10
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
13
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
15
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
18
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
20
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Arthur Vanoverberghe
z.t
22
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
24
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
25
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
26
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
27
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
29
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
30
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
31
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
32
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
33
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
34
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
36
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
37
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
40
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
41
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
42
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
43
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
46
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
48
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
49
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
51
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
52
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
55
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
57
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
58
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
62
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
64
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
65
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
67
Pieter Jacobs
z.t
68
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
z.t
70
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
71
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
73
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
74
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
77
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
80
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 24"
81
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 56"
82
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'21"
83
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'23"
84
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'37"
85
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'33"
86
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 5'33"
87
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
88
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
89
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
90
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
91
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
92
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
94
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
95
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
96
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
Colombia
z.t
97
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11'53"
101
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
102
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
103
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
104
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
105
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
z.t
106
Jens Vandenbogaerde
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
107
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
108
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
109
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
110
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
112
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
z.t
113
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
115
Anthony Geslin
z.t
116
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
117
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
118
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
119
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
120
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
121
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
122
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
125
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Alexander Maes
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Eoin McCarthy
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst