En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Uitslag
1
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
3u30'55"
2
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 2'38"
3
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
4
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
5
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
6
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Riccardo Riccò
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
9
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
10
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
11
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
13
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
14
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
16
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
19
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
21
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'47"
22
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
op 2'51"
23
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
24
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
op 2'56"
25
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'10"
26
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
29
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
30
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
31
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
32
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
33
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
34
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
35
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
36
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
37
Ludovic Turpin
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
38
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
39
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
40
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 3'15"
41
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
43
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
44
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
49
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 8'34"
51
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
52
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
53
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
54
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst