En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Uitslag
1
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
3u34'02"
2
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
4
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
5
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
6
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
7
Martial Ricci-Poggi
Landbouwkrediet
op 2"
8
Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
9
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
11
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
12
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
13
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
14
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Alessandro Raisoni
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
16
Romain Lemarchand
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
17
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
18
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
19
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
20
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
21
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
22
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
24
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
z.t
25
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
26
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
27
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
28
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
z.t
30
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
z.t
31
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
33
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
34
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
35
Julien Mazet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
36
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
37
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
z.t
38
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
40
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
z.t
42
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
43
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
44
Freddy Bichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
45
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
46
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
47
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
48
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
49
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
50
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
51
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
52
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
53
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
54
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
57
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
58
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
59
Mickael Larpe
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
60
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
62
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
64
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sylvain Calzati
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
66
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
67
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
69
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
70
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
71
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
72
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
73
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
74
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
75
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
76
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
77
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
78
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
79
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
83
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
84
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
86
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 22"
87
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
88
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
89
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
90
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
op 27"
91
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 40"
92
Paride Grillo
CarmioOro - NGC
op 8'32"
93
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Astana
op 9'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst