En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Lillehammer GP
Uitslag
1
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
3u49'40"
2
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 35"
3
Eivind Broholt Fougner
op 51"
4
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'06"
5
Magnus Wæhre
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'08"
6
Mathias Bregnhoj
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'09"
7
Daniel Stampe
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 1'32"
8
Gustav Frederik Dahl
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 1'38"
9
Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 1'42"
10
Magnus Bak Klaris
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 2'08"
11
Torbjørn Andre Røed
Norway
op 2'09"
12
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
op 2'38"
13
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Norway
op 3'03"
14
Peder Antoni GravÅs
Norway
op 3'09"
15
Toralf Rydningen Martinsen
op 3'29"
16
Halvor Dolven
z.t
17
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
op 3'32"
18
Eric Pedersen
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 3'51"
19
Espen Helgesen
z.t
20
Gustav Lorenzen
z.t
21
Christian Albrechtsen
op 3'59"
22
Sondre Aarsbog Weiseth
op 4'51"
23
Ole Jakob Haugen
op 5'01"
24
Peder Dahl Strand
op 5'06"
25
Sander Granberg
op 6'09"
26
Olav Hjemsaeter
op 6'19"
27
Joakim Frafjord
op 6'21"
28
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
op 6'40"
29
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 6'49"
30
Sebastian Torgersen
op 6'51"
31
Ulrik Tvedt
Norway
op 6'55"
32
Iver Knotten
Norway
z.t
33
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'58"
34
Anders Bruun
op 7'12"
35
Brage Aulstad
op 7'35"
36
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
op 7'41"
37
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 7'46"
38
Mads Leander Fredriksen
Global 6 Cycling
op 7'48"
39
Even Lystad Dybwad
op 8'18"
40
Tord Wikander
op 8'48"
41
Axel Persmeen
z.t
42
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
Team Coop - Repsol
op 8'53"
43
Sebastian Robles Larsen
op 9'28"
44
Trygve Arvesen Vestre
op 9'49"
45
Marvin Larsen RingsjØ
op 10'15"
46
Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
op 11'39"
47
Kristoffer Skjerping
op 12'08"
48
Asbjørn Madsstuen
z.t
49
Truls Nordhagen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 12'09"
50
Daniel Gomes Pinto
z.t
51
Jørgen Wergeland Songstad
z.t
52
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
53
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
op 13'17"
54
Acke Dahlblom
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 14'03"
55
Filip Mård
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 14'29"
56
Morthen Wang Baksaas
op 14'47"
57
Oliver Knudsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 15'53"
58
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
59
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Martin Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
op 16'14"
61
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
62
Audun Brekke Flotten
z.t
63
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
64
Joachim Strindin
z.t
65
Anton Stensby H
Team Coop - Repsol
op 16'26"
66
Martin Solhaug Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 17'26"
67
Magnus Sørbø
op 18'50"
68
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
DNF
Måns Andersson
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst