En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
6u37'23"
2
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
z.t
3
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 6"
4
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
5
Laurent Roux
Casino
z.t
6
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
op 46"
7
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
8
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco - Cannondale
op 51"
9
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
10
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 54"
11
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
op 1'01"
12
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1'13"
13
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 1'18"
14
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
15
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
16
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
17
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
18
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
19
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
20
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
21
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
22
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
23
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
24
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
25
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cofidis
z.t
26
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
27
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
28
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
29
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
30
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 2'06"
31
Alberto Elli
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 6'27"
32
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 6'36"
33
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
34
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
35
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
36
Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
z.t
37
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 9'20"
38
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
39
Denis Zanette
Team Polti
z.t
40
Oscar Cavagnis
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
41
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
42
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
43
Alain Turicchia
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
44
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
45
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
46
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
47
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
48
Marco Gili
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
z.t
49
Felice Puttini
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
z.t
50
Frédéric Bessy
Casino
z.t
51
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
52
Pietro Caucchioli
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
z.t
53
Rolf Huser
Festina - Lotus
z.t
54
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
z.t
55
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
56
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
57
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
z.t
58
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
59
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
60
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
61
Daniel Clavero Sebastian
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
62
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
z.t
63
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
64
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
z.t
65
Ermanno Brignoli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
66
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
z.t
67
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
68
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
69
Tobias Steinhauser
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
70
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
71
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
72
Javier Ochoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
73
Fernando Escartín Coti
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
74
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
75
Eduardo Hernandez Bailo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
76
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
z.t
77
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
78
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
79
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
80
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
81
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
z.t
82
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
83
Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
84
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
DNF
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Lauri Aus
Casino
DNF
Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Stephane Barthe
Casino
DNF
Christophe Bassons
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Bruno Boscardin
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Pierre Bourquenoud
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Andrea Brognara
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Philipp Buschor
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Filippo Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
DNF
Patrick D'hont
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Lotto - Mobistar
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Diego Ferrari
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Dario Frigo
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
DNF
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
DNF
Marco Gili
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
DNF
Álvaro González de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Leonardo Guidi
Team Polti
DNF
Yvan Haymoz
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Eduardo Hernandez Bailo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Christopher Horner
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Franz Hotz
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Banesto
DNF
Frank Høj
US Postal Service
DNF
Rolf Järmann
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
DNF
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
DNF
David Latasa Lasa
Banesto
DNF
Laurent Lefevre
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Livingston
US Postal Service
DNF
Laurent Madouas
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Ruggero Marzoli
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
DNF
David Millar
Cofidis
DNF
Nicola Minali
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Alexandre Moos
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Harald Morscher
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Massimiliano Napolitano
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Javier Ochoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
DNF
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Andrea Peron (1)
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Roberto Petito
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Gianluca Pianegonda
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Mariano Piccoli
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Alessandro Pozzi
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
DNF
Igor Pugaci
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Mauro Radaelli
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
DNF
Benoît Salmon
Casino
DNF
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Samuele Schiavina
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Francesco Secchiari
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Filippo Simeoni
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Gianluca Sironi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Cesar Solaun Solana
Banesto
DNF
Marcel Strauss
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Jean-Michel Tessier
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Janek Tombak
Cofidis
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Frédéric Vifian
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Guido Wirz
Post Swiss Team
DNF
Peter Wuyts
Lotto - Mobistar
DNF
Flavio Zandarin
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Mauro Zinetti
Team Polti
DNF
Andrei Zintchenko
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
DNF
Danilo Di Luca
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst