En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Adriatica Ionica Race
Quick Step Floors
1
Elia Viviani
2
Kasper Asgreen
3
Niki Terpstra
4
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
5
James Knox
6
Davide Martinelli
7
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Bahrein - Merida
11
Giovanni Visconti
12
Yukiya Arashiro
13
Manuele Boaro
14
Chun Kai Feng
15
Antonio Nibali
16
Valerio Agnoli
17
Meiyin Wang
UAE Team Emirates
21
Simone Consonni
22
Valerio Conti
23
Ben Swift
24
Manuele Mori
25
Simone Petilli
26
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
27
Edward Ravasi
Trek - Segafredo
31
Giacomo Nizzolo
32
Eugenio Alafaci
33
Gianluca Brambilla
34
Nicola Conci
35
Fabio Felline
36
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
37
Peter Stetina
Team Dimension Data
41
Mark Cavendish
43
Nickolas Dlamini
44
Ryan Gibbons
45
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
46
Mark Renshaw
47
Jay Robert Thomson
Italy
51
Matteo Trentin
52
Moreno Moser
53
Jalel Duranti
54
Francesco Lamon
55
Riccardo Minali
56
Filippo Tagliani
57
Andrea Toniatti
Bardiani CSF
61
Giulio Ciccone
62
Lorenzo Rota
63
Simone Andreetta
64
Enrico Barbin
65
Giovanni Carboni
66
Umberto Orsini
67
Alessandro Tonelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
71
Mattia Cattaneo
72
Marco Frapporti
73
Francesco Gavazzi
74
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
75
Davide Ballerini
76
Iván Ramiro Sosa
77
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
81
Marco Canola
82
Damiano Cunego
83
Damiano Cima
84
Ivan Santaromita
85
Marco Tizza
86
Nicola Bagioli
87
Filippo Zaccanti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
91
Matteo Busato
92
Ilia Koshevoy
93
Luca Pacioni
94
Alex Turrin
95
Simone Velasco
96
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
97
Sebastian Schönberger
Gazprom - Rusvelo
101
Ildar Arslanov
102
Sergey Firsanov
103
Stepan Kuriyanov
DNS rit 3
104
Artem Nych
105
Alexander Porsev
106
Sergei Shilov
107
Nikolay Trusov
Israel Cycling Academy
111
Nathan Earle
112
Ben Hermans
DNS rit 4
113
Guy Niv
114
Mihkel Raim
115
Kristian Sbaragli
116
Hamish Schreurs
117
Dennis van Winden
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
121
Pieter Weening
122
Jeroen Meijers
123
Floris Gerts
124
Oscar Riesebeek
125
Etienne van Empel
126
Nicky van der Lijke
127
Wouter Wippert
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
131
Abderrahim Zahiri
132
Floryan Arnoult
133
Stanimir Cholakov
134
Mihail Mihaylov
DNF rit 3
135
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
136
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
137
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
141
Alberto Amici
142
Lorenzo Delco
143
Enrico Logica
144
Simone Ravanelli
145
Enrico Salvador
146
Andrea Zanardini
147
Giovanni Pedretti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
151
Michele Gazzarra
152
Nicola Gaffurini
153
Antonio Di Sante
154
Michele Scartezzini
155
Paolo Toto
156
Matteo Draperi
157
Niccolo' Salvietti
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst