En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
28/04
Oviedo
Pola de Lena
181 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
4u39'48"
2
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10"
4
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 14"
5
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
10
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
14
Fernando Tercero Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 25"
15
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 32"
16
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
18
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
20
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
21
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
23
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 59"
24
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
26
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'11"
27
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
op 5'23"
28
Emanuel Duarte
Efapel Cycling
z.t
29
Pedro Pinto
Efapel Cycling
z.t
30
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
z.t
33
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Jose Luis Faura Asensio
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
36
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
37
Alex Molenaar
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
38
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
39
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
40
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
41
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
44
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 6'40"
45
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
op 7'24"
46
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa
op 9'13"
47
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
48
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
49
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 11'04"
51
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
52
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
54
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
56
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Tom Wirtgen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
58
Alejandro Franco Gonzalez
Burgos - BH
z.t
59
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
62
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
63
Alexander Grigoriev
Efapel Cycling
z.t
64
Keegan Swirbul
z.t
65
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
66
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
67
Kinfe Hailemichael
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Víctor Martínez Garcia
Electro Hiper Europa
op 18'30"
70
Ollie Jones
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 18'34"
71
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 18'35"
72
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'39"
73
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
75
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
76
Jose Maria Martin Muñoz
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
77
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
z.t
78
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
82
Jan Dunnewind
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Antonio Puppio
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
84
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
86
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
87
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
88
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 18'42"
89
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 18'43"
90
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
91
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
op 24'27"
92
Daniel Ven Carino
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
op 26'42"
93
Marcio Barbosa
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
94
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
op 27'47"
95
Louis Bilyard
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
96
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst