En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Asian Road Championships
Uitslag
1
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
3u50'32"
2
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Mehdi Sohrabi
z.t
4
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
5
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 38"
6
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 43"
8
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
RTS Racing Team
op 46"
9
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 56"
10
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 2'44"
11
King Lok Cheung
z.t
12
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
z.t
13
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
14
Behnam Ariyan
Pishgaman Cycling Team
op 2'49"
15
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 3'57"
16
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
op 4'21"
17
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
z.t
19
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
20
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
21
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'48"
22
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 5'01"
23
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 5'24"
24
Jaewoong Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 5'41"
25
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
26
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
27
Keerati Sukprasart
z.t
28
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
29
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
United Arab Emirates
z.t
30
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
31
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
32
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 7'00"
33
En Chieh Liu
op 8'47"
34
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
36
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
37
Krishna Naykodi
z.t
38
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
39
Mun Wa Kok
z.t
40
Arvind Panwar
z.t
41
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
42
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
43
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
44
Naveen John
z.t
45
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 15'35"
46
Yi Peng Teoh
z.t
47
Jaber Almansoori
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
op 15'45"
48
Aung Phyo Paing
op 21'31"
49
Saw Kyaw Myo Thet
op 24'41"
50
Mohammed Alblooshi
op 39'36"
Hsuan Ping Hsu
DNF
Soe Moe Naing Soe
DNF
Zaw Zaw Aung
DNF
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2022
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst