En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris - Camembert
Uitslag
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
4u26'11"
2
Clement Venturini
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
3
Alexandre Delettre
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
4
Martin Marcellusi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
5
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
6
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
7
Ewen Costiou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 4"
8
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 8"
9
Rory Townsend
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
10
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
11
Vincenzo Albanese
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
12
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
13
Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
14
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
17
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
18
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Clément Braz Afonso
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
20
Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
21
Jordan Labrosse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
22
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
23
Nicolas Breuillard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
24
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
25
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Brieuc Rolland
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
27
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
28
Pierre Thierry
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
29
Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
30
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 35"
32
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
33
Léo Danes
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
op 54"
34
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 56"
35
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
37
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
38
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
39
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
op 2'04"
40
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Mobility
op 3'51"
41
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Pierre Henry Basset
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
44
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
45
Unai Zubeldia Elduaien
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
47
Baptiste Gillet
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
48
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
49
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 4'35"
50
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
51
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
op 5'29"
52
Rémi Capron
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
53
Noah Hobbs
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
54
Alexander Konijn
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 5'56"
55
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
56
Kévin Avoine
Van Rysel - Roubaix
op 7'21"
57
Filippo Fiorelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
58
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
59
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 8'58"
60
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix
op 9'44"
61
Baptiste Vadic
TotalEnergies
z.t
62
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
64
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'47"
65
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
66
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 16'07"
67
Titouan Fontaine
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Léo Bisiaux
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
DNF
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Melvin Crommelinck
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Quinten De Graeve
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Tom Donnenwirth
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
DNF
James Fouche
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
David Joshua Golliker
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Cofidis
DNF
Mael Guegan
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Antoine Hue
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Noa Isidore
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
DNF
Artus Jaladeau
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Matisse Julien
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Rémi Lelandais
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix
DNF
Nolann Mahoudo
Cofidis
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Manuel Oioli
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Mobility
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF
Killian Verschuren
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF
Nathan Smith (°2000)
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst