En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Camembert
Uitslag
1
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
5u19'08"
2
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
3
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 46"
4
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 55"
6
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
10
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
11
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
12
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
13
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
16
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
18
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 3'02"
20
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
21
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'17"
22
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
23
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 3'31"
28
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 4'21"
29
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
31
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
34
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
35
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 4'24"
36
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 4'33"
37
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 6'14"
38
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
z.t
39
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'39"
40
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Julien Trarieux
Delko
op 7'46"
43
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'20"
46
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
47
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
49
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
50
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18'40"
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
DNF
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Delko
DNF
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Chantou Kim
DNF
Christopher Lamaille
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Namav San
DNF
Namav San
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lorenzo Serres
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNF
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Pascal Bousquet
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst