En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Guangxi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
23/10
Liuzhou
Guilin
200 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5u04'21"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
8
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
10
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
21
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
22
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
25
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
31
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
32
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
36
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
37
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
40
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
42
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
43
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
45
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
49
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
58
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
69
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
71
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
72
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
73
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 18"
77
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 20"
78
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 37"
79
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 2'05"
80
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'35"
82
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
83
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 7'19"
86
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 8'11"
87
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
91
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
97
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
99
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
100
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11'09"
101
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
104
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
z.t
106
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'16"
108
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'44"
113
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 25'23"
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
DNS
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst