En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
National Road Championships - Australia U23
Uitslag
1
Blake Quick
2
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
3
Tristan Saunders
4
Carter Turnbull
Trinity Racing
5
Liam Walsh
6
Rudy Porter
7
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
8
Dylan George
Team Bridgelane
9
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
10
Declan Trezise
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
11
Jensen Plowright
Groupama - FDJ CT
12
Brady Gilmore
13
Liam Johnston
14
Fergus Browning
15
Jesse Norton
16
Cameron Wright
17
Samuel Eddy
Team Bridgelane
18
Matthew Fox
19
Sam Fox
20
Max Campbell
21
Rhys Robotham
Team Bridgelane
22
Will Thomas
23
James Forbes
24
Zachary Marshall
25
Jack Schouten
26
Luke Britten
27
Matthew Harvey
28
Jack Marshall
29
Bailey Mcdonald
30
Joseph Inglis
31
Henry Dietze
32
William Moloney-morton
33
Matthew Greenwood
34
Mackenzie Edwardson
35
Tynan Shannon
36
Timothy Harvey
37
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
38
James Panizza
Team Bridgelane
39
Andrew Sampson
40
Will Golding
41
Tom Cheesman
42
Kobe Henderson
43
Jason Woodard
44
Edwin Britts
45
Devraj Grewal
Blake Agnoletto
DNF
Michael Beatson
DNF
Oliver Bleddyn
DNF
Tasman Blizzard
DNF
Jarred Clarke
DNF
Austin Collins-leslie
DNF
Matthew Connan
DNF
Malachi Covington
DNF
Luke Deasey
DNF
Daniel Di Domenico
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Josh Duffy
DNF
Dylan Eather
DNF
Kurt Eather
DNF
Sam Estell
DNF
Spencer Evans
DNF
James Farley
DNF
Jonathan Farley
Nero Continental
DNF
Jai Fielke
DNF
Aston Freeth
DNF
Graeme Frislie
DNF
Jordy Graziano
DNF
Josh Hanigan
DNF
Rohan Haydon-Smith
DNF
Riley Helmore
DNF
Haddon Kilmartin
DNF
William Kirkham
DNF
Tali Lane Welsh
DNF
Nathan Mann
DNF
Zachary Marriage
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Alexander Matthews
DNF
Hunter Mcgovern
DNF
Mitchell Mcgovern
DNF
Christopher Mcinnes
DNF
Jack Menzies
DNF
Ben Metcalfe
DNF
Angus Miller
DNF
Oskar Moore
DNF
James Moriarty
DNF
Harry Nankervis
DNF
Zach Owen
DNF
Daniel Potter
DNF
Luke Roper
DNF
Elliot Schultz
DNF
Tom Sharp
DNF
Dalton Stretton
DNF
Bailey Swan
DNF
Aidan Teese
DNF
Ronan Teese
DNF
Kurt Tozer
DNF
Finn Walsh
DNF
Paul Wentrock
DNF
Jonathan Western
DNF
David Williams
DNF
Byron Woods
DNF
Jacob Zlatkovic
DNF
Maximilian Cyreszko
DNS
Tom Lynch
DNS
Max Nichols
DNS
Domenic Paolilli
DNS
Ben Patrick
DNS
Lorcan Redmond
DNS
Matthew Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNS
Aiden Sinclair
Team Bridgelane
DNS
Lachie Sky
DNS
Angus Vander
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst