En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
02/03
Tasik Kenyir
Kuala Terrenganu
114.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
34u53'07"
2
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'15"
3
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'10"
4
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'30"
5
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 2'40"
6
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'43"
7
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 2'49"
8
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 2'55"
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'58"
10
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
11
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
op 3'19"
12
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
op 3'30"
13
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 3'38"
14
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'58"
15
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'24"
16
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'34"
17
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'38"
18
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 5'24"
19
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'38"
20
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 5'40"
21
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 7'06"
22
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 8'44"
23
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 9'12"
24
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10'53"
25
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 11'09"
26
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 12'02"
27
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12'06"
28
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 12'09"
29
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
op 12'14"
30
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 12'28"
31
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'03"
32
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
op 13'29"
33
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
op 13'35"
34
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 13'54"
35
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 14'17"
36
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
op 14'36"
37
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 15'40"
38
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 16'16"
39
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 16'18"
40
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 16'47"
41
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 17'21"
42
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 17'54"
43
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 18'32"
44
Dadi Suryadi
op 20'00"
45
Aiman Cahyadi
op 20'04"
46
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 20'26"
47
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'29"
48
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 21'43"
49
Endra Wijaya
op 21'59"
50
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
op 22'40"
51
Robin Manulang
op 23'59"
52
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
op 24'06"
53
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 25'09"
54
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 25'55"
55
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 26'02"
56
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 30'10"
57
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 32'07"
58
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
op 32'22"
59
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 33'42"
60
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 34'16"
61
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
op 35'57"
62
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 36'18"
63
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 37'31"
64
Yusrizal Usoff
op 37'41"
65
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 37'50"
66
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 38'35"
67
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 39'12"
68
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 39'27"
69
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
op 39'42"
70
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 40'19"
71
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 40'25"
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 41'16"
73
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
op 41'31"
74
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
op 41'54"
75
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 42'09"
77
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 42'35"
78
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 42'54"
79
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 43'47"
80
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
op 43'56"
81
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
op 44'55"
82
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 45'06"
83
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
op 45'42"
84
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
op 45'45"
85
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 46'23"
86
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 46'43"
87
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 46'44"
88
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 46'49"
89
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 46'55"
90
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 47'10"
91
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 47'43"
92
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
op 47'46"
93
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 48'07"
94
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 48'20"
95
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
op 48'46"
96
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 49'14"
97
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 49'20"
98
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
101
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 50'03"
102
Fatahilah Abdullah
op 50'13"
103
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 50'29"
104
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 50'33"
105
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
op 54'42"
106
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 56'11"
107
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 56'52"
108
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1u00'02"
109
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 1u10'31"
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
DNS
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
DNS
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
OTL
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
DNS
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
DNF
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
DNF
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst