En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
04/03
Tasik Kenyir
Kuala Terrenganu
116.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
32u55'31"
2
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
op 30"
3
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
op 1'03"
4
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'20"
5
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'50"
6
Stefano Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 4'15"
7
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 4'23"
8
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 4'28"
9
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
op 4'33"
10
Joseph Cooper
op 4'44"
11
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5'16"
12
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'17"
13
Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
op 5'18"
14
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 6'09"
15
Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'13"
16
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN Qhubeka
op 6'14"
17
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 6'32"
18
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 6'33"
19
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 6'49"
20
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
op 7'00"
21
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 7'21"
22
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 7'25"
23
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 7'35"
24
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling Team
op 8'59"
25
Michael Torckler
op 10'07"
26
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
op 10'32"
27
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 10'50"
28
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 11'09"
29
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 11'40"
30
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN Qhubeka
op 12'00"
31
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
op 12'17"
32
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 12'19"
33
Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
op 12'34"
34
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
op 13'26"
35
Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 13'35"
36
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 14'14"
37
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 14'34"
38
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 15'30"
39
Dadi Suryadi
op 15'36"
40
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
Azad University Cross Team
op 15'38"
41
Seung Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
op 15'39"
42
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 15'57"
43
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
op 16'05"
44
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
op 16'10"
45
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
op 16'50"
46
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 17'23"
47
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
op 17'45"
48
Agung Sahbana
op 18'10"
49
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 18'15"
50
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 18'53"
51
Tesfay Abraha Habtemariam
MTN Qhubeka
op 18'55"
52
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 19'28"
53
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 19'37"
54
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 20'17"
55
Endra Wijaya
op 20'51"
56
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
op 21'06"
57
Suhardi Hassan
op 21'53"
58
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 22'08"
59
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 22'36"
60
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
op 23'12"
61
Ting Deng
Max Success Sports
op 23'27"
62
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 23'46"
63
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 23'59"
64
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 24'37"
65
Ming Xing Xue
Max Success Sports
op 24'53"
66
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 25'02"
67
James Williamson
op 25'58"
68
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 25'59"
69
Meran Russan
MTN Qhubeka
op 26'03"
70
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 26'23"
71
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 27'41"
72
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
op 28'37"
73
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 29'07"
74
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
op 29'21"
75
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 29'29"
76
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 30'03"
77
Joonyong Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
op 30'59"
78
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
op 31'09"
79
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 31'14"
80
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
op 31'50"
81
Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 32'26"
82
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 32'30"
83
Jun Bin Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 32'58"
84
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 33'08"
85
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
op 33'11"
86
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 34'03"
87
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
op 34'53"
88
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 36'02"
89
Roman Van Uden
op 36'50"
90
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 37'30"
91
Arin Iswana
op 38'28"
92
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 38'47"
93
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 39'20"
94
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
op 39'24"
95
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 39'34"
96
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 39'41"
97
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 39'47"
98
Yong Li Ng
Azad University Cross Team
op 40'21"
99
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 40'37"
100
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 40'44"
101
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
op 42'55"
102
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 43'24"
103
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 44'20"
104
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 45'41"
105
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
op 45'48"
106
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 46'05"
107
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 46'55"
108
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 47'11"
109
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 48'06"
110
Won Jae Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
op 48'51"
111
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
op 48'57"
112
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 49'36"
113
Parno
op 50'56"
114
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 53'23"
115
Louis Crosby
op 54'14"
116
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 59'53"
117
Sukho Kang
Seoul Cycling Team
op 1u01'35"
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
DNF
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
DNF
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Iwan Setiawan
DNF
Nicholas Francesco Squillari
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
DNF
En Huang
Max Success Sports
DNF
Yong Yi Marcus Leong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Chang Ee Timothy Lim
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst