En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
01/02
Shah Alam
Kuala Lumpur
104.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli
30u08'57"
2
Libardo Niño Corredor
Letua Cycling Team
op 5"
3
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 24"
4
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
op 25"
5
Rahim Emami
Azad University
z.t
6
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
op 32"
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 49"
8
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 56"
9
Hyo Suk Gong
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
op 57"
10
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'15"
11
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'30"
12
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 1'48"
13
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'03"
14
Amir Zargari
Azad University
op 2'19"
15
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'26"
16
Markus Eibegger
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'40"
17
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 3'02"
18
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 3'03"
19
Samad Poor Seiedi
Azad University
op 3'20"
20
Gyung Gu Jang
op 3'33"
21
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
op 3'47"
22
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 3'53"
23
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
z.t
24
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
op 4'20"
25
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 5'13"
26
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Suren Cycling Team
op 5'20"
27
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'24"
28
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 6'07"
29
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
op 6'23"
30
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 6'26"
31
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 6'28"
32
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
op 7'53"
33
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 8'18"
34
David Pell
Drapac
op 8'27"
35
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
op 8'38"
36
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 8'59"
37
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 9'18"
38
Farshad Salehian
Azad University
op 9'57"
39
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 10'18"
40
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac
op 10'37"
41
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
op 12'07"
42
Kin San Wu
Champion System
op 12'16"
43
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 12'57"
44
Hamid Shirisisan
Suren Cycling Team
op 14'05"
45
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 14'37"
46
Deon Locke
Champion System
op 15'46"
47
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
op 16'23"
48
Wei Kei Chang
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 16'47"
49
Junrong Ho
op 17'50"
50
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 18'01"
51
Amir Mustafa Rusli
op 19'55"
52
Alireza Haghi
Azad University
op 20'20"
53
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
op 20'35"
54
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
op 20'47"
55
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
op 20'59"
56
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 21'56"
57
Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli
op 22'26"
58
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
op 23'03"
59
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 24'39"
60
Choon Huat Goh
op 27'14"
61
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
op 27'46"
62
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 27'55"
63
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 28'14"
64
Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian
Suren Cycling Team
op 28'33"
65
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 28'42"
66
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
op 30'09"
67
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
op 32'18"
68
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 33'08"
69
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
op 33'16"
70
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 34'07"
71
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 34'13"
72
Ameli Meysam
Suren Cycling Team
op 34'47"
73
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 35'07"
74
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 35'16"
75
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 35'22"
76
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
op 35'51"
77
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 36'10"
78
Adrian Why Kit Chuah
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
79
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
op 36'23"
80
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac
op 36'27"
81
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 36'45"
82
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 37'11"
83
Ki Hong Yoo
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
op 37'33"
84
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 37'45"
85
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
op 39'33"
86
Stuart Shaw
Drapac
op 39'43"
87
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 40'16"
88
Darren Low
op 42'47"
89
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 42'50"
90
Chan Jae Jang
op 43'08"
91
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 43'18"
92
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 43'22"
93
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 43'29"
94
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
op 43'39"
95
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 44'09"
97
Rafal Ratajczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 44'20"
98
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
op 44'48"
99
Suhardi Hassan
op 44'56"
100
Rhys Pollock
Drapac
op 45'04"
101
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
op 46'48"
102
Adi Putera
op 47'17"
103
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
104
Ji Wen Low
op 47'37"
105
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 48'39"
106
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 48'44"
107
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 49'33"
108
Loh Sea Keong
op 50'00"
109
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 50'01"
110
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 50'28"
111
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
op 50'44"
112
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 55'36"
113
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 57'57"
114
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
op 59'14"
115
James Tennent
MTN Qhubeka
op 1u00'29"
116
Ebrahim Javani
Suren Cycling Team
op 1u05'53"
117
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
Letua Cycling Team
op 1u08'09"
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Vahid Ghaffari
Suren Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
DNS
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Sam Witmitz
Letua Cycling Team
DNF
Wang Yip Tang
Champion System
DNF
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
DNS
Vidal Celis Zabala
Letua Cycling Team
DSQ
Crescenzo D'Amore
Androni Giocattoli
DSQ
Chin-Lung Huang
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
DNQ
Eun-Seong Jeong
DNQ
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
DNQ
Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst