En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
12/02
Melaka
Bangi
221 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Samai Samai
Letua Cycling Team
5u15'09"
2
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
3
Nolan Hoffmann
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
z.t
4
Miyataka Shimizu
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
5
Sung Baek Park
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
6
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Guo Hui
z.t
8
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Doha Team
z.t
9
Gregor Gazvoda
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
10
Daniel Musiol
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
11
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
12
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
13
Gene Michael Bates
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
14
Cameron Wurf
z.t
15
Wenlong Zhang
z.t
16
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
z.t
17
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
z.t
18
Mehdi Sohrabi
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
19
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
20
Rafaa Chtioui
Doha Team
z.t
21
Mohamad Faris Abdul Razak
MNCF Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jin-Yong Choi
Seoul Cycling
z.t
23
Alexandre Shushemoin
z.t
24
Alexandr Pliuschin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Omar Hasanin
Doha Team
z.t
26
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
z.t
27
Suhardi Hassan
MNCF Cycling Team
z.t
28
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
29
Christian Meier
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
30
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
z.t
31
Mohd Zamri Saleh
MNCF Cycling Team
z.t
32
Roman Zhiyentayev
z.t
33
Jai Crawford
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
z.t
34
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
35
Igor Abakoumov
ISD - Neri
z.t
36
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
38
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
39
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
40
Nazar Jumabekov
z.t
41
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
42
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
43
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
44
Davide Viganò
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
45
Lucas Euser
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
46
Ji Jianhua
z.t
47
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
z.t
48
Ian McLeod
Team MTN
z.t
49
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
50
Daniel Fleeman
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
51
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
52
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
53
Tonton Susanto
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
54
Hilton Clarke
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
55
Shinichi Fukushima
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
56
Richie Porte
Praties
z.t
57
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Manuel Belletti
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
59
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
60
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
61
Kihong Yoo
z.t
62
Jeremy Yates
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
63
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
64
Nariyuki Masuda
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
65
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
z.t
66
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
67
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
68
Johann Tschopp
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
69
Sergiy Matveyev
ISD - Neri
z.t
70
Mahdi Nateghi
z.t
71
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
72
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
73
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
74
Pascal Hungerbühler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
75
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
76
Adam Semple
Team AIS
z.t
77
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Joaquin Novoa Mendez
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
79
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
80
Johann Rabie
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
z.t
81
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
82
Daniele Nardello
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
83
Timothy Roe
Savings & Loans Cycling Team
z.t
84
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
z.t
86
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
87
Jacobus Venter
z.t
88
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
89
Christoff Van Heerden
Team MTN
z.t
90
Nikolay Slonov
z.t
91
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
92
Guhyeon Kim
z.t
93
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
z.t
94
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
95
Dmitriy Gruzdev
z.t
96
Seok Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling
z.t
97
Peng Liu
z.t
98
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 33"
99
Christopher Sutton
Garmin - Slipstream
op 0"
100
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
op 4'20"
101
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
102
Abdelmalek Madani
Doha Team
op 5'39"
103
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 6'22"
104
Yew Meng Lim
Letua Cycling Team
op 8'02"
105
Hossein Alizadeh
Azad University Iran
z.t
106
Akmal Amrun
MNCF Cycling Team
z.t
107
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
108
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
MNCF Cycling Team
z.t
109
Amir Mustafa Rusli
MNCF Cycling Team
z.t
110
Yasuharu Nakajima
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
op 8'16"
111
Aymen Ben Hassine
Doha Team
op 12'34"
112
Anuar Manan
Azad University Iran
op 18'00"
113
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
114
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
115
Najmee Abdel Ghani
z.t
116
Loh Sea Keong
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
117
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 25'18"
Kyung-Gu Jang
DNF
Xitao Ji
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst