En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Gent-Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Tom Steels
Mapei - Quick Step
5u15'53"
2
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
3
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
4
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
5
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
6
Juris Silovs
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
7
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
8
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
9
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
10
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
11
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
12
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
13
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
14
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
15
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
16
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
op 2'10"
17
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
18
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
z.t
19
Stephane Barthe
Casino
op 3'20"
20
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
z.t
21
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
22
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
23
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
24
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
25
Frédéric Moncassin
Crédit Agricole
z.t
26
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
27
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
28
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
29
Paolo Fornaciari
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
30
Henk Vogels
Crédit Agricole
z.t
31
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
32
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
33
Christophe Detilloux
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
34
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
35
Mario Cipollini
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
36
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
37
Nicola Minali
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
38
Niko Eeckhout
Palmans - Ideal
op 7'13"
39
Koen Beeckman
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
40
Paul van Schalen
Batavus - Bankgiroloterij
z.t
41
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
42
Gianpaolo Mondini
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 14'00"
43
Ludovic Capelle
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
44
Jurgen De Buysschere
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
45
Peter Wrolich
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
46
Patrick D'hont
La Française des Jeux
z.t
47
Ronny Assez
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
48
Danny Daelman
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
49
Franky Van Haesebroucke
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
50
Rene Haselbacher
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
51
Gert Vanderaerden
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
52
Denis Zanette
Team Polti
z.t
53
Bert Hiemstra
Rabobank
z.t
54
Barry Hoedemakers
Spar - RDM
z.t
55
Stéphane Hennebert
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
56
Rik Reinerink
Batavus - Bankgiroloterij
z.t
57
Vladimir Smirnov
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
58
Andy Flickinger
Casino
z.t
59
Frank Corvers
Spar - RDM
z.t
60
Leonardo Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
61
Michael Rich
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
62
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
z.t
63
Olivier Perraudeau
Crédit Agricole
z.t
64
Bart Everaert
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
65
Pascal Derame
US Postal Service
z.t
66
David Lefèvre
Casino
z.t
67
Laurent Pillon
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
68
Jimmy Casper
La Française des Jeux
z.t
69
Kees Jeurissen
Batavus - Bankgiroloterij
z.t
70
Bert Roesems
Tonissteiner - Colnago
z.t
71
Andreas Walzer
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
72
Karel Vereecke
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
73
Edouard Gritsoun
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
74
Jérôme Neuville
Crédit Agricole
z.t
75
Eric De Clercq
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
76
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
77
Federico Colonna
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
78
Matteo Frutti
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
79
Jean-Patrick Nazon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
80
Filip Vereecke
Ipso - Euroclean
z.t
81
Wim Vansevenant
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
82
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
83
Renger Ypenburg
Batavus - Bankgiroloterij
z.t
84
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
85
Geert Omloop
Spar - RDM
z.t
86
Anton Chantyr
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
87
Kristof Trouvé
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
88
Christian Henn
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
89
Michael Sandstød
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
90
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
91
Simone Bertoletti
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
92
Frank Høj
US Postal Service
z.t
93
Danilo Hondo
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
94
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
95
Jan Poppe
Ipso - Euroclean
z.t
96
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
97
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
z.t
98
Jan van Velzen
Batavus - Bankgiroloterij
z.t
99
Glenn Magnusson
US Postal Service
z.t
100
Stijn De Schoenmaecker
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
101
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
102
Andy Vidts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
103
Wesley Huvaere
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
104
Andrea Brognara
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
105
Eros Poli
Crédit Agricole
z.t
106
Lauri Aus
Casino
z.t
107
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
108
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
109
Anthony Rokia
Cofidis
z.t
110
Arnaud Pretot
Cofidis
z.t
111
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
112
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
113
Romeo Hernandez
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
114
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
115
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
116
Uwe Peschel
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
117
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
118
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
119
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
120
Jesper Skibby
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
121
Jeroen Blijlevens
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
122
Julian Dean
US Postal Service
z.t
123
Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
124
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst