En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Itzulia Basque Country
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
04/04
Hondarribia
Hondarribia
7,5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
9'48"
2
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5"
3
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 16"
4
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18"
5
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 20"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
9
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 21"
11
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 24"
13
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 25"
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 26"
16
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 27"
17
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 29"
18
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 30"
20
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 31"
22
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 32"
23
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 33"
26
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 34"
31
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
32
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 35"
33
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
35
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
36
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 36"
37
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 37"
38
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 38"
39
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
40
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
41
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 40"
42
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
44
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 41"
45
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
46
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 42"
47
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 43"
49
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
op 44"
52
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
53
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
54
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
55
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
56
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45"
57
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
62
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
63
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
64
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
65
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
66
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 47"
67
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
68
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 48"
69
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 49"
72
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
73
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
77
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
78
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 50"
79
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
80
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 51"
83
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 52"
85
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
86
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 53"
88
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
89
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 54"
90
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
91
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
92
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
93
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
op 55"
94
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
95
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 56"
96
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
97
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
98
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57"
99
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 58"
100
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 59"
103
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 1'01"
104
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
105
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'02"
107
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
109
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
110
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'03"
111
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
113
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
114
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
115
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'05"
116
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
117
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
118
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'07"
119
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
120
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
121
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
123
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
124
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
125
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 1'09"
126
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'10"
128
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'11"
129
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
131
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 1'12"
132
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
133
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
134
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'13"
135
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
136
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
137
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
138
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'15"
139
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'18"
140
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
141
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'19"
142
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
143
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'20"
144
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'21"
145
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'22"
146
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'23"
147
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'24"
148
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'26"
149
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'29"
150
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'32"
151
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'34"
152
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'37"
153
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'41"
154
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 1'52"
155
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 3'36"
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst