En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
12/04
Arrigorriaga
Arrate
149.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
16u23'30"
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
4
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'32"
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'55"
7
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'56"
8
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
9
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 2'25"
10
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'42"
12
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'44"
13
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'51"
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'28"
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'41"
16
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
17
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'06"
18
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 5'08"
19
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'15"
20
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'32"
21
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'12"
22
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'57"
23
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'32"
24
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 11'38"
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'12"
26
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 20'03"
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 21'05"
28
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 21'16"
29
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 22'07"
30
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 22'09"
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 22'21"
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'26"
33
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 22'33"
34
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 22'52"
36
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 22'55"
37
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
39
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 23'10"
40
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 23'11"
41
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 23'45"
42
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 24'07"
43
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'24"
44
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 24'39"
45
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 25'01"
46
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 25'22"
47
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 25'32"
48
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 25'53"
49
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 26'56"
50
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'01"
51
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'35"
52
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 27'41"
53
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 27'57"
54
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 28'41"
55
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'47"
56
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 29'57"
57
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 29'59"
58
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31'04"
59
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'10"
60
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'37"
61
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'36"
62
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 32'38"
63
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 32'46"
64
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'57"
65
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 33'55"
66
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 33'57"
67
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 34'11"
68
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'30"
69
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 35'07"
70
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 35'35"
71
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 35'45"
72
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'26"
73
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 36'28"
74
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'31"
75
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 36'59"
76
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 38'21"
77
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 38'43"
78
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38'44"
79
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 38'46"
80
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 40'19"
81
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40'27"
82
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 40'54"
83
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 41'45"
84
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41'46"
85
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 42'13"
86
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 42'42"
87
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43'13"
88
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 43'15"
89
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 43'17"
90
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'42"
91
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 43'47"
92
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 43'53"
93
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 44'25"
94
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'32"
95
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'34"
96
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 45'09"
97
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 45'12"
98
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 45'14"
99
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 45'26"
100
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 45'33"
101
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'40"
102
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'51"
103
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 46'22"
104
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 46'54"
105
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 47'05"
106
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 48'00"
107
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 48'40"
108
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 49'09"
109
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 49'21"
110
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 49'51"
111
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 49'56"
112
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'03"
113
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'19"
114
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
115
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 51'25"
116
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 51'31"
117
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 51'34"
118
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 51'47"
119
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 51'57"
120
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 52'11"
121
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 52'20"
122
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 52'27"
123
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 53'10"
124
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 53'15"
125
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 53'38"
126
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 54'15"
127
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 54'16"
128
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 54'51"
129
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 55'51"
130
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 56'43"
131
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 59'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst