En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
09/04
Zumárraga
Gorraiz
149.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
3u46'44"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5"
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 10"
4
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
5
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23"
6
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28"
8
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 36"
9
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 39"
10
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41"
11
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 42"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 43"
14
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 44"
15
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
16
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 47"
17
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54"
18
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 1'00"
19
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'02"
21
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 1'06"
23
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1'09"
25
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'10"
27
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'12"
28
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
29
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'14"
31
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'16"
32
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 1'20"
33
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 1'21"
35
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'22"
36
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'31"
37
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1'34"
38
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'36"
40
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'39"
42
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 1'51"
43
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'52"
44
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
46
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1'58"
47
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
48
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'06"
49
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 2'09"
51
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 2'22"
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'23"
54
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'27"
55
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'31"
56
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 2'37"
57
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'45"
58
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'59"
59
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'01"
60
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'05"
61
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'07"
63
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'10"
64
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'20"
65
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'23"
66
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'24"
67
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'32"
68
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 3'33"
69
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'36"
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 3'40"
71
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'05"
72
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'10"
73
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'21"
74
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'22"
75
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'23"
76
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'42"
77
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'07"
78
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 5'09"
79
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'46"
80
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'33"
81
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'34"
82
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 9'44"
83
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'50"
84
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'15"
85
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'20"
86
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 11'13"
87
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'43"
88
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 13'50"
89
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'54"
90
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'02"
91
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'07"
92
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'10"
94
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 14'12"
95
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'13"
96
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
97
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'18"
98
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 14'23"
99
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'24"
100
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 14'27"
101
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 14'28"
102
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'29"
103
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 14'30"
105
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 14'32"
106
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'33"
107
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 14'34"
108
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
109
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 14'36"
110
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'38"
111
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'39"
113
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'40"
114
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'41"
116
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 14'42"
117
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
118
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'46"
119
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
121
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'47"
122
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'50"
123
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
124
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'53"
125
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'54"
126
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 15'02"
127
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'08"
128
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
129
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 15'10"
130
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 15'12"
131
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'13"
132
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'14"
133
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
134
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 15'16"
135
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'19"
136
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 15'20"
137
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'24"
138
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'28"
139
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 15'29"
140
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Manzana Postobon Team
op 15'33"
141
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'34"
142
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'36"
143
Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'39"
144
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'41"
145
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 15'42"
146
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 15'56"
147
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 16'04"
149
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'05"
150
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'10"
151
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'11"
152
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 16'13"
153
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
op 16'33"
154
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 16'45"
155
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 16'47"
156
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 16'48"
157
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
op 17'01"
158
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 17'02"
159
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 18'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst