En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Rund um Köln
Uitslag
1
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
4u41'17"
2
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
4
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
op 11"
5
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
6
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
7
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
8
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
9
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
10
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
12
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
13
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
14
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
15
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 24"
16
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5'23"
17
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
18
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
19
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
20
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
21
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
22
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Michael Kurth
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
24
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
26
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
27
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
28
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
29
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
30
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
z.t
31
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
32
Johannes Weber
Team Heizomat
z.t
33
Alexander Grad
Team Heizomat
z.t
34
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
35
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
36
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
37
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Marcel Fröse
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
z.t
39
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
40
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
41
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
42
Max Merk
Team Heizomat
z.t
43
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
44
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
45
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
47
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
z.t
48
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
49
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
50
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
51
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
52
Jan-Niklas Droste
Team Heizomat
z.t
53
Florian Scheit
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
54
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
55
Michael Jun. Hümbert
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
z.t
56
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
op 5'30"
57
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
58
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
z.t
59
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
60
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
61
Manuel Straub
Team Heizomat
z.t
62
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
63
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
64
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
65
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
66
Luke Roberts
Team Stölting
z.t
67
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
68
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
70
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
71
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
72
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
73
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
74
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
op 5'35"
75
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
76
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
z.t
77
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
78
Jure Golcer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
79
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
81
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
82
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
83
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
84
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
85
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
87
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
90
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
91
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
92
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
93
Michael Weicht
z.t
94
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
op 5'44"
96
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
97
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
98
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
101
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
102
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
103
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
op 5'48"
105
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
op 5'49"
106
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
op 5'50"
107
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'52"
108
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
109
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Fabian Bruno
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Gerold Henrichsen
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Hannes Kapeller
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Arne Kenzler
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
DNF
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Alexander Krieger
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
DNF
Christian Patron
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Ron Pfeifer
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Thomas Schneider
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Björn Schröder
Team Stölting
DNF
Patric Schultus
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
André Schulze
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1967
1966
1965
1964
1955
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst