En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Rund um Köln
Uitslag
1
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
4u50'50"
2
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
4
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
5
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
7
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
8
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
9
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
10
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
11
Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
12
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
13
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
14
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
z.t
15
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
18
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
19
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
20
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
21
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
z.t
23
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
24
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
25
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
26
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
27
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
z.t
28
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
29
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
30
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
z.t
31
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
32
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
33
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
34
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
35
Stefan Kirchmair
Tyrol Team
z.t
36
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
37
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
38
Julian Hellmann
Team Heizomat
z.t
39
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
41
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
42
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
43
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
44
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
45
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
46
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
47
Tomas Okrouhlicky
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
48
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
z.t
50
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
z.t
51
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
52
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
53
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
z.t
55
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
z.t
56
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
57
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
59
Primoz Segina
Adria Mobil
z.t
60
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
61
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
62
Harald Totschnig
Tyrol Team
z.t
63
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
64
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
66
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
z.t
67
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Mario Schoibl
Tyrol Team
z.t
69
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
z.t
70
Norbert Durauer
Tyrol Team
z.t
71
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
72
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
73
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
74
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 16"
75
Brian Megens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
76
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
op 18"
77
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
78
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 19"
79
Ladislav Fabisovsky
AC Sparta Praha
op 20"
80
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Kajetan Fricke
Team Vorarlberg
op 22"
82
René Obst
Team NSP
z.t
83
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP
z.t
84
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
85
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
86
Christopher Roth
Seven Stones
z.t
87
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
88
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
89
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
90
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
z.t
91
Stefan van Winden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
92
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
93
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
94
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
z.t
95
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
96
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
98
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
99
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
op 27"
100
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
101
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
102
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
op 31"
103
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
104
Theo Bos
Rabobank
op 35"
105
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
z.t
106
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 38"
107
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
op 46"
108
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
109
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
110
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
op 49"
111
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
op 51"
112
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1967
1966
1965
1964
1955
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst