En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6u18'30"
2
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2"
6
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
7
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 11"
8
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
9
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
11
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
12
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'02"
14
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'05"
15
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'07"
16
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
19
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
22
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
24
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
26
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
27
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
28
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
30
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
31
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
33
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
34
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'11"
36
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
37
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
39
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
40
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'18"
41
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'26"
42
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'29"
43
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'11"
46
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
47
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
49
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'13"
50
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
54
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'16"
55
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'44"
56
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
60
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
61
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
64
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 8'24"
65
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 8'50"
66
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
71
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
73
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
74
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
77
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
81
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'13"
82
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
84
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
85
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
86
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
87
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
90
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
93
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
94
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 10'16"
98
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
99
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
101
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
DNF
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNS
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst