En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
6u04'20"
2
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
3
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 38"
5
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
6
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
8
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
10
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
12
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
13
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
14
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
16
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
17
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
18
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
20
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
22
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
23
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
25
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
26
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
31
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
32
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
33
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
35
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
36
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
38
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
39
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
43
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
44
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
46
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 48"
48
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'06"
50
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'18"
51
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'26"
52
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
54
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
55
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
57
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
59
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
60
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
61
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'43"
62
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
64
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
65
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
66
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
67
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
68
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
69
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
70
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
72
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
77
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
78
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
80
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
82
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
83
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 10'52"
84
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
85
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
86
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13'41"
87
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
88
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
89
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
90
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 15'34"
91
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
92
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
94
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
97
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
99
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
100
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
102
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
103
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
104
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
105
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
106
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Lars Boom
Rabobank
DNF
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Roy Curvers
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
DNF
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
DNF
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
DNF
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
DNF
Dominic Klemme
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
DNF
André Schulze
Team Netapp
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Tom Veelers
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst