En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Uitslag
1
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
6u23'44"
2
Julien Stevens
Faema
z.t
3
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
op 2'18"
4
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
op 2'21"
5
Roger Swerts
Faema
z.t
6
Jan Harings
Caballero
z.t
7
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
8
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
9
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
10
Rolf Wolfshohl
Bic
z.t
11
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
12
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
13
Jacques Frijters
Mann - Grundig
z.t
14
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
15
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
16
Davide Boifava
Molteni
z.t
17
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Fernando Mendes
Benfica
z.t
19
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
20
Winfried Bölke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
21
Willy Spuhler
GBC - Zimba
z.t
22
João Henrique Dos Santos
Sporting - Gazcidla
z.t
23
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
op 4'35"
24
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
25
Harry Steevens
Caballero
z.t
26
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
27
Colin Lewis
z.t
28
Jos Spruyt
Faema
z.t
29
Hans Junkermann
Batavus - Continental - Alcina
z.t
30
Kurt Rub
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
31
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Bill Lawrie
Falcon - Clement
z.t
33
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
34
Wim du Bois
Etalo - Siriki - Ventura
z.t
35
Roland Berland
Bic
z.t
36
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
z.t
37
Vito Taccone
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
38
Dieter Puschel
GBC - Zimba
z.t
39
Bernard Vifian
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
40
Jacques Anquetil
Bic
z.t
41
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
z.t
42
Erwin Thalmann
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
43
Charlie Walsh
op 7'20"
44
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 7'35"
45
Graeme Gilmore
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
46
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
z.t
47
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
48
Roger Gilson
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
49
Jiri Daler
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
50
Sigi Renz
GBC - Zimba
z.t
51
Johny Schleck
Bic
z.t
52
Manuel Antonio Garcia Garcia
Pepsi Cola
z.t
53
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
54
Peter Abt
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
55
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
56
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Ramon Saez Marzo
Pepsi Cola
z.t
58
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
z.t
59
Paul Kochli
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
60
Wesley Mason
Carlton - Truwel - Campagnolo
z.t
61
Vittorio Adorni
Scic
z.t
62
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst