En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup CX - Hulst
Uitslag
1
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
53'06"
2
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'02"
3
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'09"
4
Annemarie Worst
777
op 1'26"
5
Kata Blanka Vas
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'57"
6
Clara Honsinger
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
op 2'10"
7
Puck Pieterse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'22"
8
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
op 2'23"
9
Manon Bakker
Credishop-Fristads
op 2'41"
10
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'50"
11
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 3'05"
12
Aniek van Alphen
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'22"
13
Alice Maria Arzuffi
777
op 3'34"
14
Anne Tauber
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 3'43"
15
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'58"
16
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
op 4'10"
17
Yara Kastelijn
Credishop-Fristads
op 4'24"
18
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
op 4'26"
19
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 4'38"
20
Maghalie Rochette
op 4'56"
21
Sophie de Boer
op 5'19"
22
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 5'22"
23
Perrine Clauzel
A.S Bike Crossteam
op 5'24"
24
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'57"
25
Ellen Van Loy
Baloise Trek Lions
op 6'08"
26
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 6'21"
27
Harriet Harnden
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 6'29"
28
Rebecca Fahringer
op 6'34"
29
Loes Sels
Iko - Crelan
op 6'39"
30
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
op 6'41"
31
Karen Verhestraeten
Iko - Crelan
op 7'16"
32
Pavla Havlikova
op 0"
33
Marthe Truyen
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
34
Joyce Vanderbeken
Bike Advice-ITAF
z.t
35
Kiona Crabbé
Crelan - Iko
z.t
36
Laura Porhel
z.t
37
Madigan Munro
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
38
Anaïs Morichon
z.t
39
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
40
Sidney McGill
z.t
41
Tereza Vanickova
z.t
42
Amelie Laquebe
z.t
43
Sara Cueto Vega
z.t
44
Paula Díaz Lopez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
45
Sandra Trevilla
z.t
46
Camille Benoit Guyod
z.t
47
Gwennig Le Dantec
z.t
48
Camille Devigne
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
z.t
49
Katherine Compton
z.t
50
Maria Parajon Fuentes
z.t
51
Michelle Geoghegan
z.t
52
Corey Coogan Cisek
z.t
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst