En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route Adélie de Vitré
Uitslag
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
4u39'21"
2
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
3
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
4
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
5
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
6
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
7
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
z.t
8
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
9
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
10
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
z.t
12
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
13
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
17
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
18
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
19
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
z.t
20
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
23
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 17"
24
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
25
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 48"
27
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 50"
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 56"
29
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 1'45"
30
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 1'48"
31
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
34
Quentin Jauregui
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
z.t
37
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
38
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
39
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
40
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
41
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
42
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
43
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
z.t
44
Nicola Gaffurini
Vega - Hotsand
z.t
45
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh
z.t
46
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
47
Liam Stones
Team Raleigh
z.t
48
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
49
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
50
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
51
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx
z.t
52
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
George Atkins
Team Raleigh
z.t
54
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
56
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
57
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
58
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
59
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
60
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
61
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
63
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
64
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
65
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
66
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
67
Pierre Gouault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
68
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
70
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
71
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
72
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
73
Daniel Paulus
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
74
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
75
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
76
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
78
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Antoine Lavieu
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
82
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
83
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
84
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
85
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Josip Rumac
Etixx
z.t
87
Radovan Dolezal
z.t
88
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
89
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
90
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
91
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
92
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
93
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
94
Cesare Ciommi
Vega - Hotsand
z.t
95
Manabu Ishibashi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
96
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
97
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
98
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
99
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
100
Moreno Giampaolo
Vega - Hotsand
op 2'07"
101
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
102
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
103
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'10"
104
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
z.t
105
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
106
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
z.t
107
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 2'13"
108
Alessandro Riccardi
Vega - Hotsand
z.t
109
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
110
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'16"
111
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
112
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 4'22"
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
DNF
Alessio Camilli
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Adrien Chenaux
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gianni Franco D'Intino
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sebastiano Frassetto
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Jan Hirt
Etixx
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Alessio Lanzano
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
DNF
Joseph Perrett
Team Raleigh
DNF
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Sante Di Nizio
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst