En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Classic Brugge-De Panne
Uitslag
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u22'22"
2
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
3
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
z.t
6
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
7
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
9
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Luca Mozzato
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
11
Max Kanter
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
12
Bram Welten
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
13
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
14
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
17
Luke Lamperti
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
18
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
19
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
20
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
21
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
23
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
25
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Sam Welsford
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
30
Rory Townsend
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
z.t
33
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
Arnaud Démare
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
35
Yentl Vandevelde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
36
Yuhi Todome
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
37
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
38
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
39
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
41
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
42
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
43
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
44
Ryan Gibbons
Lidl - Trek
z.t
45
Dylan Vandenstorme
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
46
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
47
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
48
Rudiger Selig
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
49
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
51
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
52
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
53
Tomás António Morgado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
Cyrus Monk
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
58
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
59
Siebe Deweirdt
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
60
Alberto Bruttomesso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Timo Roosen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
66
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
67
Miles Scotson
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
68
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
69
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
70
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
71
Alexis Gougeard
Cofidis
z.t
72
Tom Devriendt
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
74
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
76
Lukasz Owsian
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
77
Manlio Moro
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
79
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
z.t
80
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
82
Matt Walls
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Luca De Meester
Bingoal WB
z.t
84
Nadav Raisberg
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Lukasz Wisniowski
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Lucas Boniface
TotalEnergies
z.t
87
Mathias Vacek
Lidl - Trek
z.t
88
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Cofidis
z.t
89
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
90
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
91
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Lionel Taminiaux
Lotto Dstny
z.t
93
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
z.t
94
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
97
David Dekker
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
98
Juri Hollmann
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
99
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
101
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
102
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
103
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
z.t
104
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
106
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
107
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
z.t
108
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
109
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Filip Maciejuk
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Max Walscheid
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
112
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
114
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
115
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
116
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
117
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
118
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
119
Gil Gelders
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
120
Jack Rootkin-Gray
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
121
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
122
Sasha Weemaes
Bingoal WB
z.t
123
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 48"
124
Harry Sweeny
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
125
Daniel McLay
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 52"
126
Alan Riou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
127
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
128
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'05"
129
Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'16"
130
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'20"
131
Julius van den Berg
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'24"
132
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Thomas Gachignard
TotalEnergies
op 1'29"
134
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'37"
136
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Toon Clynhens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
138
Ayco Bastiaens
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
139
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
z.t
140
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
141
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
143
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'55"
144
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'11"
145
Jake Stewart
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'14"
146
Victor Vercouillie
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 3'38"
147
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
148
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
151
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 5'04"
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alexander Krieger
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
DNF
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst